FREE Account Opening + No Clearing Fees
Loading...

SME IPO Performance 2017 (IPO History by Year)

Track performance of SME (Small & Medium Enterprises) IPO Stocks listed at BSE SME and NSE Emerge. Click on chart image at the end of each row to view the live stock quotes and charts of the IPO Stock. Click on the issuer company name to get the complete detail of IPO. Check IPO Performance Summary: Issue Price Vs Listing Price | Issue Price Vs Current Price

 

IPO Performance Tracker

Company Name Listed On Issue Price Listing Day Close Listing Day Gain Current Price Profit/Loss
Expand SMVD Ploy Pack Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 26, 2017 ₹55 ₹53.60 -2.55% ₹13.35 -75.73%
Expand One Point One Solutions Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 26, 2017 ₹67 ₹80.40 20.00% ₹61.70 360.45%
Expand Diggi Multitrade Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 22, 2017 ₹13 ₹13.03 0.23% ₹26.17 101.31%
Expand Kids Medical Systems Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 22, 2017 ₹30 ₹34.35 14.50%
Expand Touchwood Entertainment Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 21, 2017 ₹40 ₹48.00 20.00% ₹147.95 269.88%
Expand MRC Exim Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 18, 2017 ₹15 ₹12.50 -16.67% ₹13.03 -13.13%
Expand Dynamic Cables Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 14, 2017 ₹40 ₹48.00 20.00% ₹619.55 1,448.88%
Expand Ratnabhumi Developers Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 14, 2017 ₹63 ₹63.55 0.87% ₹163.00 158.73%
Expand Innovana Thinklabs Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 12, 2017 ₹70 ₹83.60 19.43% ₹517.00 638.57%
Expand Shradha Infraprojects (Nagpur) Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 11, 2017 ₹70 ₹70.25 0.36% ₹152.65 336.14%
Expand ICE Make Refrigeration Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 8, 2017 ₹57 ₹68.40 20.00% ₹912.85 1,501.49%
Expand Felix Industries Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 5, 2017 ₹35 ₹35.80 2.29% ₹308.25 780.71%
Expand Zodiac Energy Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 5, 2017 ₹52 ₹51.10 -1.73%
Expand Silver Touch Technologies Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Dec 1, 2017 ₹121 ₹122.00 0.83% ₹760.20 528.26%
Expand Ambition Mica Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Nov 29, 2017 ₹42 ₹43.15 2.74% ₹3.05 -92.74%
Expand Sharika Enterprises Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Nov 27, 2017 ₹43 ₹51.60 20.00% ₹24.68 -42.60%
Expand Pulz Electronics Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Nov 24, 2017 ₹54 ₹64.05 18.61% ₹102.90 90.56%
Expand Vertoz Advertising Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Nov 24, 2017 ₹108 ₹129.60 20.00% ₹732.30 578.06%
Expand Sanghvi Brands Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Nov 22, 2017 ₹69 ₹82.80 20.00% ₹21.00 -69.57%
Expand ANI Integrated Services Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Nov 20, 2017 ₹100 ₹120.00 20.00% ₹149.95 49.95%
Expand SecUR Credentials Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Nov 13, 2017 ₹205 ₹198.60 -3.12%
Expand Sheetal Cool Products Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 30, 2017 ₹80 ₹86.60 8.25% ₹581.70 627.13%
Expand Kaarya Facilities & Services Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 27, 2017 ₹40 ₹48.00 20.00% ₹4.61 -88.48%
Expand D P Abhushan Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 23, 2017 ₹28 ₹33.60 20.00% ₹1,242.75 4,338.39%
Expand Milton Industries Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 16, 2017 ₹34 ₹34.35 1.03% ₹40.45 18.97%
Expand Omfurn India Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 13, 2017 ₹23 ₹22.85 -0.65% ₹69.55 202.39%
Expand Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 13, 2017 ₹36 ₹33.00 -8.33% ₹853.30 2,270.28%
Expand Shreeji Translogistics Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 13, 2017 ₹130 ₹132.00 1.54% ₹27.16 -79.11%
Expand Tirupati Forge Ltd
IPO Detail
Oct 12, 2017 ₹29 ₹34.10 17.59%
Expand Beta Drugs Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 12, 2017 ₹85 ₹101.95 19.94% ₹1,212.00 1,325.88%
Expand CMM Infraprojects Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 12, 2017 ₹40 ₹42.25 5.63% ₹2.10 -94.75%
Expand Siddharth Education Services Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 12, 2017 ₹35 ₹42.00 20.00%
Expand IRIS Business Services Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 11, 2017 ₹34 ₹35.35 3.97% ₹208.45 513.09%
Expand Reliable Data Services Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 11, 2017 ₹57 ₹68.40 20.00% ₹53.40 -6.32%
Expand Jash Engineering Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 11, 2017 ₹120 ₹144.00 20.00% ₹2,363.30 1,869.42%
Expand Goldstar Power Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 10, 2017 ₹25 ₹26.30 5.20% ₹14.25 470.00%
Expand RKEC Projects Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 9, 2017 ₹45 ₹54.00 20.00% ₹106.07 135.71%
Expand Mehai Technology Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 9, 2017 ₹40 ₹34.50 -13.75% ₹27.99 -30.03%
Expand Vanta Bioscience Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 6, 2017 ₹50 ₹50.20 0.40% ₹51.00 2.00%
Expand Airo Lam Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 6, 2017 ₹38 ₹45.60 20.00% ₹141.72 272.95%
Expand Aarvi Encon Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 5, 2017 ₹54 ₹54.50 0.93% ₹139.86 159.00%
Expand Shree Tirupati Balajee FIBC Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 5, 2017 ₹40 ₹43.05 7.62% ₹661.00 1,552.50%
Expand Trident Texofab Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 5, 2017 ₹30 ₹68.00 126.67% ₹47.54 58.47%
Expand Share India Securities Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 5, 2017 ₹41 ₹93.10 127.07% ₹1,513.50 3,591.46%
Expand D P Wires Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 5, 2017 ₹75 ₹75.00 0.00% ₹444.30 492.40%
Expand Innovative Tyres & Tubes Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 5, 2017 ₹45 ₹47.15 4.78% ₹6.00 -86.67%
Expand Cadsys (India) Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 4, 2017 ₹70 ₹84.00 20.00% ₹226.40 223.43%
Expand R M Drip & Sprinklers Systems Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Oct 4, 2017 ₹57 ₹58.80 3.16% ₹149.90 162.98%
Expand AKM Lace & Embrotex Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 29, 2017 ₹25 ₹24.90 -0.40% ₹115.15 360.60%
Expand Madhya Pradesh Today Media Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 29, 2017 ₹66 ₹79.20 20.00% ₹38.65 -41.44%
Expand Worth Peripherals Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 27, 2017 ₹43 ₹51.60 20.00% ₹129.92 202.14%
Expand Sri Krishna Metcom Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 26, 2017 ₹55 ₹49.00 -10.91%
Expand Manav infra projects Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 18, 2017 ₹30 ₹24.00 -20.00% ₹19.35 -35.50%
Expand Nouritrans Exim Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 15, 2017 ₹30 ₹24.30 -19.00% ₹1.02 -96.60%
Expand A & M Febcon Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 14, 2017 ₹18 ₹18.00 0.00% ₹0.95 -94.72%
Expand Dhruv Wellness Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 12, 2017 ₹20 ₹19.50 -2.50% ₹10.64 -46.80%
Expand Pashupati Cotspin Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 8, 2017 ₹75 ₹75.00 0.00% ₹449.40 499.20%
Expand ANG Lifesciences India Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 8, 2017 ₹80 ₹96.00 20.00% ₹52.13 -34.84%
Expand Shish Industries Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Sep 5, 2017 ₹30 ₹32.95 9.83% ₹133.85 346.17%
Expand Geekay Wires Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 24, 2017 ₹33 ₹33.25 0.76% ₹88.97 1,248.03%
Expand Servotech Power Systems Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 24, 2017 ₹31 ₹31.85 2.74% ₹90.44 2,817.42%
Expand Lexus Granito (India) Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 23, 2017 ₹45 ₹54.00 20.00% ₹40.15 -10.78%
Expand Ashok Masala Mart Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 22, 2017 ₹10 ₹9.50 -5.00% ₹31.54 215.40%
Expand Vaishali Pharma Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 22, 2017 ₹72 ₹70.35 -2.29% ₹164.89 129.01%
Expand Surevin BPO Services Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 9, 2017 ₹40 ₹40.20 0.50%
Expand Total Transport Systems Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 7, 2017 ₹45 ₹54.00 20.00% ₹118.24 162.76%
Expand Keerti Knowledge And Skills Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 7, 2017 ₹52 ₹51.25 -1.44%
Expand Global Space Technologies Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 7, 2017 ₹66 ₹60.05 -9.02% ₹19.38 -70.64%
Expand Shanti Overseas (India) Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 3, 2017 ₹50 ₹42.90 -14.20%
Expand Captain Technocast Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Aug 1, 2017 ₹40 ₹48.50 21.25% ₹207.00 417.50%
Expand Jigar Cables Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 28, 2017 ₹30 ₹36.00 20.00% ₹50.00 66.67%
Expand Univastu India Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 27, 2017 ₹40 ₹40.20 0.50%
Expand 7NR Retails Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 18, 2017 ₹27 ₹27.00 0.00% ₹4.90 -81.85%
Expand Shrenik Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 18, 2017 ₹40 ₹48.00 20.00% ₹0.97 -75.75%
Expand GG Engineering Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 17, 2017 ₹20 ₹20.70 3.50% ₹2.06 -89.70%
Expand Ace Integrated Solutions Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 13, 2017 ₹40 ₹39.55 -1.13% ₹34.06 -14.85%
Expand Bansal Multiflex Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 12, 2017 ₹31 ₹35.70 15.16%
Expand Transwind Infrastructures Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 12, 2017 ₹27 ₹32.40 20.00% ₹22.95 -15.00%
Expand Gautam Exim Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 11, 2017 ₹40 ₹43.85 9.63% ₹65.46 63.65%
Expand Pushpanjali Realms & Infratech Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 10, 2017 ₹55 ₹55.45 0.82%
Expand Accord Synergy Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jul 6, 2017 ₹60 ₹72.00 20.00% ₹28.30 -52.83%
Expand Globe Textiles (India) Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jun 23, 2017 ₹51 ₹50.15 -1.67% ₹3.36 -67.06%
Expand Riddhi Corporate Services Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jun 22, 2017 ₹130 ₹134.50 3.46% ₹88.22 -32.14%
Expand Shri Ram Switchgears Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jun 7, 2017 ₹19 ₹22.80 20.00% ₹10.10 -46.84%
Expand Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jun 2, 2017 ₹42 ₹50.40 20.00% ₹51.80 23.33%
Expand Jalan Transolutions (India) Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
May 31, 2017 ₹46 ₹41.95 -8.80% ₹3.95 -91.41%
Expand Yug Decor Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
May 31, 2017 ₹26 ₹26.10 0.38% ₹39.00 50.00%
Expand Bhakti Gems and Jewellery Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
May 30, 2017 ₹20 ₹20.05 0.25% ₹17.37 -13.15%
Expand Meera Industries Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
May 15, 2017 ₹36 ₹36.05 0.14% ₹44.86 24.61%
Expand Zota Health Care Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
May 10, 2017 ₹125 ₹125.60 0.48% ₹565.35 352.28%
Expand CKP Products Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
May 9, 2017 ₹50 ₹50.15 0.30%
Expand Pure Giftcarat Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
May 8, 2017 ₹13 ₹13.25 1.92% ₹122.10 839.23%
Expand InfoBeans Technologies Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
May 2, 2017 ₹58 ₹69.60 20.00% ₹470.95 711.98%
Expand Panache Digilife Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 25, 2017 ₹81 ₹85.75 5.86%
Expand KMS Medisurgi Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 24, 2017 ₹30 ₹30.50 1.67% ₹125.00 316.67%
Expand Sikko Industries Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 18, 2017 ₹32 ₹35.20 10.00%
Expand M K Proteins Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 18, 2017 ₹70 ₹72.00 2.86%
Expand ASL Industries Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 18, 2017 ₹35 ₹35.05 0.14% ₹53.00 51.43%
Expand Escorp Asset Management Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 17, 2017 ₹15 ₹15.10 0.67% ₹73.55 390.33%
Expand Dev Information Technology Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 17, 2017 ₹42 ₹50.40 20.00% ₹115.77 451.29%
Expand Focus Lighting And Fixtures Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 13, 2017 ₹45 ₹54.00 20.00% ₹153.95 1,610.56%
Expand Creative Peripherals & Distribution Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 12, 2017 ₹75 ₹83.25 11.00% ₹775.95 934.60%
Expand Relstruct Buildcon Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 5, 2017 ₹50 ₹46.75 -6.50%
Expand Bohra Industries Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 5, 2017 ₹55 ₹57.85 5.18% ₹6.00 -89.09%
Expand Octaware Technologies Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Apr 3, 2017 ₹90 ₹90.55 0.61% ₹45.05 -49.94%
Expand Euro India Fresh Foods Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 31, 2017 ₹78 ₹89.85 15.19% ₹134.13 71.96%
Expand Laxmi Cotspin Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 31, 2017 ₹20 ₹19.90 -0.50% ₹31.99 59.95%
Expand Prime Customer Services Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 31, 2017 ₹60 ₹169.00 181.67% ₹218.00 263.33%
Expand Oceanic Foods Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 31, 2017 ₹65 ₹65.20 0.31% ₹30.25 -53.46%
Expand Manas Properties Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 30, 2017 ₹360 ₹360.20 0.06% ₹390.00 8.33%
Expand Maximus International Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 30, 2017 ₹25 ₹25.10 0.40% ₹19.53 -21.88%
Expand Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 28, 2017 ₹18 ₹21.60 20.00% ₹245.60 1,264.44%
Expand Manomay Tex India Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 28, 2017 ₹30 ₹31.95 6.50% ₹186.70 522.33%
Expand Jash Dealmark Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 27, 2017 ₹40 ₹38.05 -4.88%
Expand Sarthak Metals Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 27, 2017 ₹30 ₹30.75 2.50% ₹200.15 567.17%
Expand Airan Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 24, 2017 ₹45 ₹53.85 19.67% ₹29.78 230.89%
Expand IFL Enterprises Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 21, 2017 ₹20 ₹20.05 0.25% ₹1.72 -91.40%
Expand Akash Infra Projects Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 15, 2017 ₹125 ₹128.15 2.52% ₹33.86 -72.91%
Expand RMC Switchgears Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 14, 2017 ₹27 ₹32.40 20.00% ₹711.45 2,535.00%
Expand Sanginita Chemicals Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 10, 2017 ₹22 ₹22.90 4.09% ₹18.11 -17.68%
Expand Nitiraj Engineers Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 9, 2017 ₹100 ₹94.50 -5.50%
Expand Tanvi Foods (India) Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 2, 2017 ₹60 ₹60.25 0.42% ₹170.00 183.33%
Expand Global Education Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Mar 2, 2017 ₹150 ₹180.00 20.00%
Expand Krishana Phoschem Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Feb 27, 2017 ₹30 ₹36.00 20.00% ₹294.15 880.50%
Expand Steel City Securities Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Feb 17, 2017 ₹55 ₹50.10 -8.91% ₹98.85 79.73%
Expand Madhav Copper Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Feb 6, 2017 ₹81 ₹93.80 15.80% ₹37.24 -8.05%
Expand Super Fine Knitters Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Feb 2, 2017 ₹12 ₹12.60 5.00% ₹11.98 -0.17%
Expand Maheshwari Logistics Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jan 16, 2017 ₹68 ₹76.35 12.28% ₹63.87 -6.07%
Expand Libas Designs Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jan 9, 2017 ₹68 ₹71.40 5.00% ₹18.00 -73.53%
Expand Prolife Industries Limited
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jan 9, 2017 ₹38 ₹37.10 -2.37% ₹210.30 453.42%
Expand Veeram Ornaments Ltd
IPO Detail | Stock Quotes
Jan 5, 2017 ₹45 ₹46.00 2.22% ₹8.99 -80.02%

Note:

  • Stock splits are adjusted in Issue Prices.
  • Bonuses, dividends or other actions are not considered while calculating 'Profit / Loss'.
  • Records on this page are default sorted by IPO list date.
  • Please visit BSE / NSE websites for current stock quotes & charts.
  • Information on this page is last updated on 6/24/2024 4 PM.

Mainline IPO Performance Reports (BSE,NSE)

SME IPO Performance Reports (BSE SME, NSE Emerge)


IPO Performance 2017

Company NameListing Day Gain/LossCurrent Gain/Loss
SMVD Ploy Pack Limited-2.55%-75.73%
One Point One Solutions Ltd20.00%360.45%
Diggi Multitrade Limited0.23%101.31%
Kids Medical Systems Limited14.50%
Touchwood Entertainment Limited20.00%269.88%
MRC Exim Limited-16.67%-13.13%
Dynamic Cables Limited20.00%1,448.88%
Ratnabhumi Developers Limited0.87%158.73%
Innovana Thinklabs Limited19.43%638.57%
Shradha Infraprojects (Nagpur) Limited0.36%336.14%
ICE Make Refrigeration Ltd20.00%1,501.49%
Felix Industries Limited2.29%780.71%
Zodiac Energy Limited-1.73%
Silver Touch Technologies Ltd0.83%528.26%
Ambition Mica Limited2.74%-92.74%
Sharika Enterprises Limited20.00%-42.60%
Pulz Electronics Limited18.61%90.56%
Vertoz Advertising Limited20.00%578.06%
Sanghvi Brands Ltd20.00%-69.57%
ANI Integrated Services Limited20.00%49.95%
SecUR Credentials Ltd-3.12%
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd8.25%627.13%
Kaarya Facilities & Services Ltd20.00%-88.48%
D P Abhushan Ltd20.00%4,338.39%
Milton Industries Limited1.03%18.97%
Omfurn India Limited-0.65%202.39%
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd-8.33%2,270.28%
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd1.54%-79.11%
Tirupati Forge Ltd17.59%
Beta Drugs Limited19.94%1,325.88%
CMM Infraprojects Limited5.63%-94.75%
Siddharth Education Services Ltd20.00%
IRIS Business Services Ltd3.97%513.09%
Reliable Data Services Limited20.00%-6.32%
Jash Engineering Limited20.00%1,869.42%
Goldstar Power Ltd5.20%470.00%
RKEC Projects Ltd20.00%135.71%
Mehai Technology Ltd-13.75%-30.03%
Vanta Bioscience Ltd0.40%2.00%
Airo Lam Ltd20.00%272.95%
Aarvi Encon Ltd0.93%159.00%
Shree Tirupati Balajee FIBC Ltd7.62%1,552.50%
Trident Texofab Ltd126.67%58.47%
Share India Securities Ltd127.07%3,591.46%
D P Wires Limited0.00%492.40%
Innovative Tyres & Tubes Ltd4.78%-86.67%
Cadsys (India) Ltd20.00%223.43%
R M Drip & Sprinklers Systems Ltd3.16%162.98%
AKM Lace & Embrotex Ltd-0.40%360.60%
Madhya Pradesh Today Media Ltd20.00%-41.44%
Worth Peripherals Ltd20.00%202.14%
Sri Krishna Metcom Limited-10.91%
Manav infra projects Ltd-20.00%-35.50%
Nouritrans Exim Ltd-19.00%-96.60%
A & M Febcon Ltd0.00%-94.72%
Dhruv Wellness Ltd-2.50%-46.80%
Pashupati Cotspin Ltd0.00%499.20%
ANG Lifesciences India Ltd20.00%-34.84%
Shish Industries Ltd9.83%346.17%
Geekay Wires Ltd0.76%1,248.03%
Servotech Power Systems Ltd2.74%2,817.42%
Lexus Granito (India) Ltd20.00%-10.78%
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd-5.00%215.40%
Vaishali Pharma Ltd-2.29%129.01%
Surevin BPO Services Ltd0.50%
Total Transport Systems Ltd20.00%162.76%
Keerti Knowledge And Skills Ltd-1.44%
Global Space Technologies Ltd-9.02%-70.64%
Shanti Overseas (India) Limited-14.20%
Captain Technocast Ltd21.25%417.50%
Jigar Cables Ltd20.00%66.67%
Univastu India Ltd0.50%
7NR Retails Ltd0.00%-81.85%
Shrenik Limited20.00%-75.75%
GG Engineering Ltd3.50%-89.70%
Ace Integrated Solutions Ltd-1.13%-14.85%
Bansal Multiflex Ltd15.16%
Transwind Infrastructures Ltd20.00%-15.00%
Gautam Exim Ltd9.63%63.65%
Pushpanjali Realms & Infratech Ltd0.82%
Accord Synergy Ltd20.00%-52.83%
Globe Textiles (India) Limited-1.67%-67.06%
Riddhi Corporate Services Ltd3.46%-32.14%
Shri Ram Switchgears Limited20.00%-46.84%
Vadivarhe Speciality Chemicals Ltd20.00%23.33%
Jalan Transolutions (India) Ltd-8.80%-91.41%
Yug Decor Ltd0.38%50.00%
Bhakti Gems and Jewellery Ltd0.25%-13.15%
Meera Industries Ltd0.14%24.61%
Zota Health Care Ltd0.48%352.28%
CKP Products Ltd0.30%
Pure Giftcarat Ltd1.92%839.23%
InfoBeans Technologies Ltd20.00%711.98%
Panache Digilife Ltd5.86%
KMS Medisurgi Ltd1.67%316.67%
Sikko Industries Ltd10.00%
M K Proteins Limited2.86%
ASL Industries Ltd0.14%51.43%
Escorp Asset Management Ltd0.67%390.33%
Dev Information Technology Ltd20.00%451.29%
Focus Lighting And Fixtures Ltd20.00%1,610.56%
Creative Peripherals & Distribution Ltd11.00%934.60%
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd-6.50%
Bohra Industries Limited5.18%-89.09%
Octaware Technologies Ltd0.61%-49.94%
Euro India Fresh Foods Ltd15.19%71.96%
Laxmi Cotspin Limited-0.50%59.95%
Prime Customer Services Ltd181.67%263.33%
Oceanic Foods Limited0.31%-53.46%
Manas Properties Ltd0.06%8.33%
Maximus International Ltd0.40%-21.88%
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd20.00%1,264.44%
Manomay Tex India Ltd6.50%522.33%
Jash Dealmark Ltd-4.88%
Sarthak Metals Ltd2.50%567.17%
Airan Ltd19.67%230.89%
IFL Enterprises Ltd0.25%-91.40%
Akash Infra Projects Ltd2.52%-72.91%
RMC Switchgears Limited20.00%2,535.00%
Sanginita Chemicals Limited4.09%-17.68%
Nitiraj Engineers Ltd-5.50%
Tanvi Foods (India) Ltd0.42%183.33%
Global Education Ltd20.00%
Krishana Phoschem Limited20.00%880.50%
Steel City Securities Ltd-8.91%79.73%
Madhav Copper Limited15.80%-8.05%
Super Fine Knitters Ltd5.00%-0.17%
Maheshwari Logistics Limited12.28%-6.07%
Libas Designs Limited5.00%-73.53%
Prolife Industries Limited-2.37%453.42%
Veeram Ornaments Ltd2.22%-80.02%