BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Share Price, Quote, Rate and Share List

BSE SME is the platform at the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) for Small and Medium Enterprises (SME). SME companies raise funds from the public and get listed at the exchange by selling equities in the company. The SME stocks get traded on the same exchange as normal companies.

SEM IPO's offer opportunity to the investors for early investment in businesses which are at a small scale. SME listed companies eventually move to the main exchange once they grow.

BSE SME share price of listed SME companies is provided below. The BSE SME market watch offers live BSE SME quotes, rates, and price. It also provides the list of SME companies at BSE exchange.

Check out BSE SME gainers and losers.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
A-1 Acid Ltd55.555.555.555.51000055500032020-04-03
Aartech Solonics Ltd34.534.534.534.51320004554000302020-03-30
Acewin Agriteck Ltd141413.4713.475760078672052019-04-25
Acewin Agriteck Ltd4.494.494.494.4996004310412020-02-28
Active Clothing Co Ltd8.658.658.658.6520001730012020-04-01
Add-shop Promotions Ltd32.332.332.332.3400012920012020-04-03
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd16.22416.223.951000020500042020-03-27
Aditya Vision Ltd17.217.217.217.220003440012020-03-19
Advitiya Trade India Ltd26.62826.62874000199920022020-03-27
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd22.92320.922.81440032128092020-04-03
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012019-11-21
Aki India Ltd11.5311.5311.5311.531000011530012020-02-04
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd12.412.412.412.460007440012019-12-17
Akshar Spintex Ltd7.327.327.327.3230002196012020-04-03
Alacrity Securities Ltd8.58.588.453200026760042020-02-20
Amrapali Capital And Finance Services Ltd5.695.695.695.6948002731212020-03-26
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.1410.1410.1410.143480035287212019-07-05
Anand Rayons Ltd34.534.53232800026600022020-04-01
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd2828282816004480012020-04-01
Angel Fibers Ltd7.37.37.37.380005840022020-04-01
Anisha Impex Ltd464645.9545.95500022987522020-02-25
Anmol India Ltd19.519.519.519.540007800012020-03-31
Anuroop Packaging Ltd9.749.749.79.72000019440022020-03-31
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd5.55.65.55.62000011150042020-03-03
Arihant Institute Ltd5.835.835.835.832400013992012019-12-18
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd333333332500082500052020-01-21
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd353635362600092000032020-03-13
Ashoka Metcast Ltd1.691.751.691.75120002064022020-03-31
Athena Constructions Ltd13.613.613.613.625003400012020-02-05
Axita Cotton Ltd55555555400022000012020-03-31
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd36363636300010800012020-03-31
Bcpl Railway Infrastructure Ltd40404040196000784000042020-03-24
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd23.924.2523.523.5600014330032020-04-03
Bhanderi Infracon Ltd129.2129.2129129240030984022017-04-27
Bhatia Communications & Retail (india) Ltd66666666400026400012020-03-19
Bindal Exports Ltd4.024.024.024.0280003216012019-12-06
Blueblood Ventures Ltd666630001800012019-11-22
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd.666640002400012019-03-13
Captain Pipes Ltd21211818600011700042020-03-18
Captain Technocast Ltd15.3515.3515.3515.3560009210012020-03-24
Channel Nine Entertainment Ltd.12.3612.3612.3612.361300001606800192019-08-14
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd60606060200012000012020-04-03
Chothani Foods Ltd4.44.44.44.4100004400012020-04-01
Chothani Foods Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Cian Healthcare Ltd12.251512.251540005450022020-03-27
City Pulse Multiplex Ltd232322.7522.75800018300022020-02-13
Crp Risk Management Ltd24.124.52424.5600014520032020-03-24
Deccan Health Care Ltd26.128.2526.126.15840022416052020-03-31
Deep Polymers Ltd8288828812000102000042020-03-20
Devoted Construction Ltd10.210.210.210.230003060012019-11-11
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd14.415.214.415.260008800032020-04-03
Dhruv Wellness Ltd82.8582.8582.8582.85225001864125122020-03-13
Diggi Multitrade Ltd10.1510.1510.1510.156000060900022020-03-16
Diksat Transworld Ltd125125125125150018750012020-03-31
Diksha Greens Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.451000019450022019-06-18
Dolfin Rubbers Ltd39.5423939.5800032000042020-03-18
Dr Lalchandani Labs Ltd8.18.118.18.1180006484022020-03-20
Dra Consultants Ltd5.865.865.865.8650002930022020-04-03
Dynamic Cables Ltd21.721.721.2521.25600012885022020-04-03
Earum Pharmaceuticals Ltd47.647.7547.547.551200057120042020-03-12
East India Securities Ltd100610061005100564064368042020-03-23
Eco Friendly Food Processing Park Ltd.10.6210.6210.6210.6220002124012019-07-22
Encash Entertainment Ltd25.8525.8525.8525.8530007755012018-05-28
Escorp Asset Management Ltd16.2516.2516.2516.25800013000012019-06-20
Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing Ltd.5.415.415.415.4125001352512020-03-11
Evans Electric Ltd20020020020050010000012020-03-31
Filtra Consultants And Engineers Ltd12.612.611.511.51800021690022020-03-20
Focus Suites Solutions & Services Ltd1.451.451.451.454000580012020-03-30
Franklin Leasing And Finance Ltd27.4527.4527.4527.45400010980012019-12-24
G G Engineering Ltd3032.253032.251250039400052020-04-01
G. K. P. Printing & Packaging Ltd22.3528.822.3528.81200031620032020-04-03
Galactico Corporate Services Ltd22.822.822.822.8600013680012020-03-23
Ganesh Films India Ltd22.9526.9522.9526960023984062020-03-18
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd7.057.057.057.055600039480022020-03-16
Garv Industries Ltd22.3522.3522.322.31500033475032020-01-20
Garv Industries Ltd14.2514.2514.2514.251000014250022020-03-23
Gautam Exim Ltd23.952623.9526600014985022020-03-27
Gautam Gems Ltd72.572.572.572.5200014500022020-03-13
Gcm Capital Advisors Ltd0.990.990.990.992000198022020-02-24
Gcm Commodity & Derivatives Ltd6.176.176.176.1760003702012019-12-24
Gcm Securities Ltd9.389.389.389.3816001500812019-04-02
Gensol Engineering Ltd78.58678.586640053840022020-03-27
Gleam Fabmat Ltd1.651.651.651.65200003300022020-03-23
Goblin India Ltd50505050200010000012020-04-03
Gujarat Hy-spin Ltd2.882.882.22.74000010480032020-03-31
Hanman Fit Ltd4.734.734.734.733780017879422019-02-21
Hanman Fit Ltd3.93.93.93.942001638012019-04-22
Hpc Biosciences Ltd.25.9525.9525.9525.951500038925022019-12-03
Humming Bird Education Ltd130130130130100013000012020-03-31
Ifl Enterprises Ltd1010101060006000012019-08-09
India Green Reality Ltd6.86.86.86.81600010880012020-03-31
Indo Us Bio-tech Ltd5151.355051.351250063487582020-03-27
Inflame Appliances Ltd6767.96767.9200013490022020-04-03
Innovative Ideals And Services (india) Ltd82.9582.9582.9582.9510008295012019-11-21
Innovators Facade Systems Ltd20.320.3520.320.3640013000042020-04-03
Iris Business Services Ltd17.817.817.817.840007120012020-03-27
Jash Dealmark Ltd11.511.511.511.51800020700012019-08-20
Jet Infraventure Ltd8080808030000240000032020-03-24
Jhandewalas Foods Ltd5.555.555.555.5540002220012020-03-30
Jigar Cables Ltd16.716.715.2515.251200018980032020-04-03
Jinaams Dress Ltd7.577.577.577.5720001514012020-03-20
Jla Infraville Shoppers Ltd19.7519.7519.5519.552000039300032020-04-03
Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd.16161616800012800012019-12-19
Jonjua Overseas Ltd35.9535.9535.9535.952080074776022019-12-10
Junction Fabrics And Apparels Ltd54545454400021600012020-03-18
K.p.i. Global Infrastructure Ltd24242323480011200032020-04-01
Kaarya Facilities And Services Ltd10.5910.5910.5910.5930003177012020-01-28
Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd777760004200012019-07-22
Kenvi Jewels Ltd1212.211212.211290015615422020-03-06
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd15015015015010200153000012020-04-03
Kids Medical Systems Ltd7.987.987.987.9840003192012020-02-03
Kms Medisurgi Ltd33333333400013200012020-03-27
Kranti Industries Ltd20.520.520.520.530006150012020-03-23
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd2626262630007800012020-04-01
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd73.973.973.973.9300022170012018-05-08
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd59.559.559.559.524000142800032020-03-19
Lex Nimble Solutions Ltd4545454520009000012020-02-12
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd3.683.683.683.68100003680012020-03-24
Mac Hotels Ltd81818181150012150012020-04-01
Mahip Industries Ltd10.6410.6410.6410.644800051072042020-03-04
Majestic Research Services And Solutions Ltd5.846.135.556.13660037704102020-04-03
Manas Properties Ltd513.1513.1513.1513.130015393012020-03-17
Manomay Tex India Ltd31.931.931.931.92000063800032020-03-20
Manorama Industries Ltd301320301320120037260022020-04-03
Max Alert Systems Ltd.5.415.415.415.41800432812020-03-05
Medico Remedies Ltd7474747412008880012020-04-01
Meera Industries Ltd44.644.644.644.612005352012020-03-30
Megastar Foods Ltd63.263.263.263.2200012640012020-04-01
Mewar Hi-tech Engineering Ltd22.522.522.522.530006750012020-03-23
Milestone Furniture Ltd5.085.55.085.560003174022020-03-26
Misquita Engineering Ltd65656565400026000012020-03-30
Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd69.7569.7569.7569.75180012555012020-04-03
Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd4.24.24.24.2100004200012019-06-11
Mrc Exim Ltd5.35.35.35.3160008480012020-03-26
Nakoda Group Of Industries Ltd2222222240008800012020-03-27
Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd141414141000014000012019-11-07
Naysaa Securities Ltd34343434400013600012020-04-03
Nintec Systems Ltd777750003500012020-03-19
Northern Spirits Ltd21.821.821.821.8900019620012020-04-03
Nouritrans Exim Ltd0.990.990.980.98160001572042020-03-11
Novateor Research Laboratories Ltd8.258.258.28.24800039480022020-04-01
O. P. Chains Ltd11111111310000341000042020-03-27
Octaware Technologies Ltd80808080160012800012020-03-13
Onesource Techmedia Ltd.10.710.77.37.32000018000022018-12-10
Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd39.639.639.639.620007920012020-04-03
P. B. Films Ltd0.680.680.680.68300002040022019-12-10
Palm Jewels Ltd19.919.919.919.9800015920022020-02-26
Parshva Enterprises Ltd102.5102.5102.5102.5150015375012020-01-08
Patdiam Jewellery Ltd70.870.870.870.8450031860012020-03-20
Pecos Hotels And Pubs Ltd59.959.959.959.9500029950012020-03-24
Polymac Thermoformers Ltd11.6511.6511.6511.6540004660012019-07-09
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd25.425.425.425.4600015240012020-03-27
Prime Customer Services Ltd119.35119.35119.35119.35100011935012020-04-01
Pure Giftcarat Ltd19.419.5519.419.51500029225032019-11-19
Pure Giftcarat Ltd31.931.931.931.9500015950012020-03-31
Pyxis Finvest Ltd32323232400012800012020-02-27
R J Bio-tech Ltd12.912.912.912.94500058050012020-03-27
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd13.616.413.616.464009320032020-03-20
Raghuvansh Agrofarms Ltd206209.9206209.9181253783437182020-03-02
Rajnish Wellness Ltd17.7517.7517.7517.7512002130012020-04-03
Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd20202020600001200000102020-03-27
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd96969696400038400022020-04-01
Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd64666466320020800022020-03-20
Relicab Cable Manufacturing Ltd31.44031.440600021420022020-04-03
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd3.93.93.93.930001170012020-03-02
Riddhi Steel And Tube Ltd6.66.66.66.630001980012020-03-11
Ridings Consulting Engineers India Ltd12.412.412.412.480009920012020-03-16
Ritco Logistics Ltd1919191916003040012020-04-03
Rithwik Facility Management Services Ltd42424242300012600012020-04-03
Rmc Switchgears Ltd2121212120004200012020-03-19
Roni Households Ltd333333333000099000012020-03-19
Roopshri Resorts Ltd22.522.522.522.5600013500012020-03-02
S R G Securities Finance Ltd444444441200052800022019-09-06
S. M. Gold Ltd363636361200043200012020-03-26
Sagar Diamonds Ltd15.215.215.215.2780001185600192020-03-11
Sanghvi Brands Ltd5.245.245.245.241000524012020-03-31
Sarthak Metals Ltd14.214.214.214.220002840012020-03-17
Sbc Exports Ltd25.225.225.1525.151200030210022020-04-03
Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-chem Ltd41414141300012300012020-03-27
Sharika Enterprises Ltd1111111130003300012020-03-30
Shashijit Infraprojects Ltd31.531.531.531.5480015120012020-03-18
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd103.9103.9103.9103.98008312012020-04-03
Shish Industries Ltd45454545400018000012020-03-19
Shiva Granito Export Ltd1.851.851.851.85100001850012020-03-27
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd72.572.572.572.5150010875012020-03-30
Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd5.635.635.635.63100005630012020-02-03
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd30.0530.0530.0530.0530009015012020-03-30
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd16.516.516.516.564000105600012019-07-26
Shubham Polyspin Ltd72727272150010800012020-03-23
Siddharth Education Services Ltd14.7514.7514.7514.7540005900012019-11-15
Sirohia & Sons Ltd8.688.688.688.68100008680012017-09-01
Sk International Export Ltd10.810.810.810.860006480012020-03-31
Sky Gold Ltd19520519519543200843200092020-02-12
Spicy Entertainment And Media Ltd4.894.894.894.895000024450052019-12-09
Sprayking Agro Equipment Ltd13.2513.2513.2513.2560007950012020-03-27
Sps Finquest Ltd101101101101320032320012020-03-31
Sspn Finance Ltd41.2541.2541.2541.2528000115500022020-04-03
Stellar Capital Services Ltd4.754.754.754.7560002850012020-03-12
Suich Industries Ltd7.87.87.87.816001248012020-04-03
Sun Retail Ltd17.61817.617.6150000265920082020-03-20
1 of 2 Next Last

Comments

No comments found. Be the first to post a comment.







Search Chittorgarh.com:

Chittorgarh.com Mobile Apps:

Download Android App Downlaod iOS App