BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Share Price, Quote, Rate and Share List

BSE SME is the platform at the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) for Small and Medium Enterprises (SME). SME companies raise funds from the public and get listed at the exchange by selling equities in the company. The SME stocks get traded on the same exchange as normal companies.

SEM IPO's offer opportunity to the investors for early investment in businesses which are at a small scale. SME listed companies eventually move to the main exchange once they grow.

BSE SME share price of listed SME companies is provided below. The BSE SME market watch offers live BSE SME quotes, rates, and price. It also provides the list of SME companies at BSE exchange.

Check out BSE SME gainers and losers.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
A-1 Acid Ltd59.8559.9559.8559.95400023960022020-08-10
Aartech Solonics Ltd35.6535.6535351320004664200172020-05-05
Acewin Agriteck Ltd141413.4713.475760078672052019-04-25
Acewin Agriteck Ltd6.726.726.726.721920012902422020-08-10
Active Clothing Co Ltd9.059.058.68.660005260032020-08-10
Add-shop Promotions Ltd31313131700021700012020-07-30
Add-shop Promotions Ltd44444444400017600012020-06-22
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd11.3811.3811.3811.3820002276022020-08-10
Aditya Vision Ltd20.620.620.620.620004120012020-07-08
Advitiya Trade India Ltd12.9512.9512.9512.951000012950012020-07-24
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd37.6537.6537.6537.65480018072022020-08-10
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3.63.63.63.6100003600012020-04-24
Aki India Ltd11.0811.0811.0811.081000011080012020-07-03
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd14.414.414.414.4444000639360092020-08-10
Akshar Spintex Ltd6.766.766.766.7630002028012020-08-07
Alacrity Securities Ltd8.58.58.58.580006800012020-06-26
Amrapali Capital And Finance Services Ltd5.695.695.695.6948002731212020-03-26
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.1410.1410.1410.143480035287212019-07-05
Anand Rayons Ltd31313131400012400012020-08-10
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd424338.1541.51120046200072020-08-10
Angel Fibers Ltd7.88.587.88.581600012792022020-08-06
Anisha Impex Ltd56.956.956.956.9750042675032020-08-10
Anmol India Ltd28.728.728.728.7400011480012020-07-29
Anuroop Packaging Ltd8.49.158.49.154000035100042020-08-04
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd6.16.16.16.150003050012020-07-06
Arihant Institute Ltd5.835.835.835.832400013992012019-12-18
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd30.0540.43035.151850005655750122020-08-07
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd34.23534.235400013840022020-07-30
Ashoka Metcast Ltd2.012.012.012.0160001206012020-08-10
Athena Constructions Ltd13.613.613.613.625003400012020-02-05
Axita Cotton Ltd42444244800034400022020-08-03
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd3132.53132.5600019050022020-08-06
Bcpl Railway Infrastructure Ltd45.655045.655048000230840092020-08-07
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd1414.7512.0513.81800024810092020-08-10
Bhanderi Infracon Ltd129.2129.2129129240030984022017-04-27
Bhatia Communications & Retail (india) Ltd73.573.573.573.5600044100022020-08-03
Bindal Exports Ltd8.128.128.128.1280006496012020-04-27
Blueblood Ventures Ltd5.655.655.655.6530001695012020-04-17
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd.5.15.15.15.140002040012020-08-10
Captain Pipes Ltd252525252100052500012020-07-27
Captain Technocast Ltd17.517.517.517.5600010500012020-06-17
Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd4747474720009400012020-08-05
Channel Nine Entertainment Ltd.12.3612.3612.3612.361300001606800192019-08-14
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd249.25249.25249249220005481500112020-08-10
Chothani Foods Ltd3.083.083.083.08100003080012020-06-02
Chothani Foods Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Cian Healthcare Ltd13.513.513.513.520002700012020-08-07
City Pulse Multiplex Ltd12.612.612.612.640005040012020-08-10
Cospower Engineering Ltd60606060200012000012020-08-06
Crp Risk Management Ltd23.523.523.523.540009400022020-08-07
Deccan Health Care Ltd42.242.240.5540.912000497700102020-08-10
Deep Polymers Ltd53.16253.162300017265022020-07-31
Devoted Construction Ltd10.210.210.210.230003060012019-11-11
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd19.2521.051921.051000019730052020-08-10
Dhruv Wellness Ltd82.8582.8582.8582.85225001864125122020-03-13
Diggi Multitrade Ltd10.110.110.110.11000010100012020-08-10
Diksat Transworld Ltd129.5129.5129129300038775022020-07-20
Diksha Greens Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.451000019450022019-06-18
Dj Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd35.735.735.735.7600021420012020-08-10
Dolfin Rubbers Ltd4949494920009800012020-08-10
Dr Lalchandani Labs Ltd8.618.618.618.6140003444012020-08-06
Dra Consultants Ltd89.2489.241250011227552020-08-10
Dynamic Cables Ltd24242424600014400012020-08-10
Earum Pharmaceuticals Ltd71.171.171.171.1900063990032020-08-06
East India Securities Ltd99499499499416015904012020-07-27
Eco Friendly Food Processing Park Ltd.10.6210.6210.6210.6220002124012019-07-22
Encash Entertainment Ltd25.8525.8525.8525.8530007755012018-05-28
Escorp Asset Management Ltd16.2516.2516.2516.25496000806000042020-08-05
Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing Ltd.5.415.415.415.4125001352512020-03-11
Evans Electric Ltd205205171200150028800032020-07-17
Filtra Consultants And Engineers Ltd1111111190009900012020-08-03
Focus Suites Solutions & Services Ltd1.621.621.621.62120001944032020-08-10
Franklin Leasing And Finance Ltd28.828.828.828.81600046080042020-06-09
G. K. P. Printing & Packaging Ltd25.725.725.725.7400010280012020-07-17
Galactico Corporate Services Ltd24.524.524.524.5600014700012020-07-22
Ganesh Films India Ltd27.353526.635480014232032020-08-10
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd888880006400012020-08-07
Garv Industries Ltd22.3522.3522.322.31500033475032020-01-20
Garv Industries Ltd10.5110.5110.5110.512950003100450372020-08-04
Gautam Exim Ltd27.0536.7527.0536.751200040065042020-07-30
Gautam Gems Ltd5555.154.955.05210001155400212020-08-10
Gcm Capital Advisors Ltd3.343.343.343.341000334012020-07-16
Gcm Commodity & Derivatives Ltd8.788.788.788.781200010536012020-06-18
Gcm Securities Ltd13.113.113.113.116002096012020-08-05
Gensol Engineering Ltd84.384.384.384.3160013488012020-08-07
Gian Life Care Ltd27.127.127.127.1600016260012020-07-24
Gleam Fabmat Ltd1.651.651.651.65200003300022020-03-23
Goblin India Ltd32.7532.7529.231.2320001001600162020-08-10
Gujarat Hy-spin Ltd3333100003000012020-08-04
Hanman Fit Ltd4.734.734.734.733780017879422019-02-21
Hanman Fit Ltd1.931.931.751.91168003150042020-08-10
Hpc Biosciences Ltd.25.9525.9525.9525.951500038925022019-12-03
Humming Bird Education Ltd120.45120.45120.45120.45200024090022020-07-07
Icl Organic Dairy Products Ltd21.921.921.921.9600013140012020-08-06
Ifl Enterprises Ltd9.369.369.369.36186000174096042020-08-10
India Green Reality Ltd6.676.676.676.67120008004022020-07-14
Indo Us Bio-tech Ltd47.547.547.547.512505937512020-08-07
Inflame Appliances Ltd110.8112110.7110.7300033350032020-08-10
Innovative Ideals And Services (india) Ltd10.3110.7910.210.7960006223062020-08-10
Innovators Facade Systems Ltd18.7518.818.718.7640011992042020-08-10
Iris Business Services Ltd29.0529.0529.0529.05400011620012020-08-10
Janus Corporation Ltd70.658170.6578.515000114540052020-08-10
Jash Dealmark Ltd11.511.511.511.51800020700012019-08-20
Jet Infraventure Ltd8080808030000240000032020-07-31
Jhandewalas Foods Ltd7.538.137.538.13120009636032020-08-10
Jigar Cables Ltd24.724.724.724.740009880012020-08-04
Jinaams Dress Ltd6.66.66.66.640002640022020-08-10
Jla Infraville Shoppers Ltd292929292000058000022020-08-10
Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd.15.415.415.415.4800012320012020-07-17
Jonjua Overseas Ltd42424242520021840012020-08-04
Junction Fabrics And Apparels Ltd39393939300011700012020-08-05
Junction Fabrics And Apparels Ltd404036361200045600022020-04-24
K.p.i. Global Infrastructure Ltd4952.94952.9480024464032020-08-10
Kaarya Facilities And Services Ltd7.937.937.937.9360004758022020-08-07
Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd777760004200012019-07-22
Kenvi Jewels Ltd16.916.913.614.752580038087242020-06-17
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd150150131131120016860022020-08-07
Kids Medical Systems Ltd7.987.987.987.9840003192012020-02-03
Kms Medisurgi Ltd33333333800026400022020-05-21
Kranti Industries Ltd16.916.916.916.930005070012020-08-07
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd35353535300010500012020-07-08
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd73.973.973.973.9300022170012018-05-08
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd6161616124000146400012020-06-25
Lex Nimble Solutions Ltd3030303020006000012020-07-08
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd5.95.995.95.992000011890022020-08-05
Mac Hotels Ltd58.3564.9558.3564.95450027247532020-07-02
Mahip Industries Ltd4.34.34.34.3104000447200262020-08-07
Majestic Research Services And Solutions Ltd6.036.036.036.0354003256282020-08-10
Manas Properties Ltd57557557557530017250012020-08-07
Manomay Tex India Ltd32.332.332.332.3400012920012020-08-10
Manorama Industries Ltd572.9557954857966003743880112020-08-10
Max Alert Systems Ltd.4.774.774.774.77800381612020-07-22
Medico Remedies Ltd757575751080081000022020-08-07
Meera Industries Ltd4243.239.242444001855680202020-08-10
Megastar Foods Ltd4040.1539.539.5600023930032020-08-06
Mewar Hi-tech Engineering Ltd31.0531.4531.0531.451200037455042020-08-10
Milestone Furniture Ltd10.3110.3510.3110.3560006198022020-08-10
Misquita Engineering Ltd45.858.545.845.81800092520072020-07-02
Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd4.24.24.24.2100004200012019-06-11
Mrc Exim Ltd6.56.556.56.553200020880022020-08-07
Nakoda Group Of Industries Ltd21.125.521.125.5800018640022020-07-28
Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd141414141000014000012019-11-07
Naysaa Securities Ltd343433.833.836000122000032020-08-10
Nintec Systems Ltd25.525.525.525.5500012750012020-08-07
Northern Spirits Ltd28.9528.9528.9528.9530008685012020-08-10
Nouritrans Exim Ltd0.990.990.980.98160001572042020-03-11
Novateor Research Laboratories Ltd3.53.53.53.560002100012020-08-10
O. P. Chains Ltd111111111000011000012020-07-28
Octaware Technologies Ltd7575.27575.230400228192032020-07-31
Onesource Techmedia Ltd.10.710.77.37.32000018000022018-12-10
Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd333332.532.562000201600062020-08-07
P. B. Films Ltd0.680.680.680.68300002040022019-12-10
Palm Jewels Ltd27272727544014688012020-07-27
Parshva Enterprises Ltd104.5104.5104.5104.5300031350022020-08-05
Patdiam Jewellery Ltd94.294.294.294.2450042390012020-05-21
Pecos Hotels And Pubs Ltd28.6528.6528.6528.6510002865012020-07-27
Polymac Thermoformers Ltd11.6511.6511.6511.6540004660012019-07-09
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd18.918.918.918.9600011340012020-06-09
Prime Customer Services Ltd95.511395.5108.8400042630042020-04-09
Prime Customer Services Ltd93.693.693.693.610009360012020-07-23
Pure Giftcarat Ltd19.419.5519.419.51500029225032019-11-19
Pure Giftcarat Ltd65.169.0565.168.925000169475052020-08-10
Pyxis Finvest Ltd32323232400012800012020-02-27
R J Bio-tech Ltd10.1513.210.1511.71500016605052020-08-10
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd16.7516.7516.7516.7516002680012020-08-10
Raghuvansh Agrofarms Ltd2502502502505000125000062020-07-15
Rajnish Wellness Ltd18.618.618.618.612002232012020-07-10
Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd19.419.519.419.51200023340022020-07-21
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd67.567.5567.1567.5516000107810082020-08-10
Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd66.566.566.566.5960063840022020-08-10
Relicab Cable Manufacturing Ltd41414141300012300012020-06-22
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd3.23.23.23.23000960012020-08-03
Riddhi Steel And Tube Ltd12.1512.1512.1512.1530003645012020-08-07
Ridings Consulting Engineers India Ltd19.519.518.518.51600030400022020-08-04
Ritco Logistics Ltd18.518.518.518.516002960012020-08-10
Rithwik Facility Management Services Ltd5050.55050.5600030150022020-08-10
Rmc Switchgears Ltd14.514.514.514.520002900012020-08-10
Ro Jewels Ltd363636361200043200022020-08-07
Roni Households Ltd404040402400096000012020-07-09
Roopshri Resorts Ltd22.522.522.522.5600013500012020-03-02
S R G Securities Finance Ltd444444441200052800022019-09-06
S. M. Gold Ltd34.2534.2534.2534.25400013700012020-07-21
Sagar Diamonds Ltd7.357.457.357.4560004440022020-08-07
Sanghvi Brands Ltd4.414.414.414.414900021609062020-08-10
Sarthak Metals Ltd16.516.516.516.520003300012020-08-03
Sbc Exports Ltd29.429.429.1529.236000105180062020-08-10
Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-chem Ltd44444444300013200012020-07-31
Sharika Enterprises Ltd18.7518.7518.7518.7530005625012020-07-29
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd109118109118144001633280132020-08-10
Shish Industries Ltd45454545400018000012020-08-03
Shiva Granito Export Ltd2.322.322.322.32200004640022020-08-04
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd91.599.7591.599.75900087360062020-08-10
Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd5.155.155.155.15100005150012020-07-17
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd3333333330009900012020-07-27
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd16.2516.316.2516.3320000520560072020-08-07
Shubham Polyspin Ltd1721721721729000154800012020-08-07
Siddharth Education Services Ltd14.7514.7514.7514.7540005900012019-11-15
Sirohia & Sons Ltd8.688.688.688.68100008680012017-09-01
Sk International Export Ltd7.47.46.26.2120008160022020-07-24
Sky Gold Ltd195195190190240046400032020-08-07
1 of 2 Next Last

2 Comments

P.santosh kumar
2. P.santosh kumar  Apr 20, 2020 12:43 I Like It. | I Don't Like It. | Report Abuse Reply
It is good sme information platform, to utilise,initiate to invest and grow without much risk. Rescorps group.

P.santosh kumar
1. P.santosh kumar  Apr 20, 2020 12:23 I Like It. | I Don't Like It. | Report Abuse Reply
It is good sme information platform, to utilise,initiate to invest and grow without much risk.








Search Chittorgarh.com:

Download Our Mobile App

Android App iOS App