Unlimited Trading @ Rs 899 per month - Prostocks

BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Share Price, Quote, Rate and Share List

BSE SME is the platform at the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) for Small and Medium Enterprises (SME). SME companies raise funds from the public and get listed at the exchange by selling equities in the company. The SME stocks get traded on the same exchange as normal companies.

SEM IPO's offer opportunity to the investors for early investment in businesses which are at a small scale. SME listed companies eventually move to the main exchange once they grow.

BSE SME share price of listed SME companies is provided below. The BSE SME market watch offers live BSE SME quotes, rates, and price. It also provides the list of SME companies at BSE exchange.

Check out BSE SME gainers and losers.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
A & M Febcon Ltd18.118.251818.2556000101528052019-11-15
A-1 Acid Ltd5858585822000127600012019-11-15
Aartech Solonics Ltd34.234.2343456000191120032019-11-07
Acewin Agriteck Ltd141413.4713.475760078672052019-04-25
Acewin Agriteck Ltd7.657.657.657.651920014688022019-10-15
Active Clothing Co Ltd1515141440005800022019-11-15
Add-shop Promotions Ltd29292929400011600012019-10-10
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd2323232370000161000022019-11-15
Aditya Vision Ltd202020201000020000012019-11-13
Advitiya Trade India Ltd72.873.172.873.1800058360022019-10-18
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd787872.472.4480036104032019-11-13
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012018-06-26
Aki India Ltd111111111000011000012019-09-25
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd15.415.415.415.460009240012019-10-03
Akshar Spintex Ltd1010101060006000022019-11-15
Alacrity Securities Ltd6666160009600022019-11-14
Amrapali Capital And Finance Services Ltd14.814.814.814.812001776012019-08-22
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.1410.1410.1410.143480035287212019-07-05
Anand Rayons Ltd36.236.236.236.2400014480012019-11-14
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd40.540.54040320012880022019-11-15
Angel Fibers Ltd8.58.58.58.540003400012019-11-08
Anisha Impex Ltd46.546.546.546.5250011625012019-11-15
Anmol India Ltd27312731800023200022019-10-22
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd6.86.84.84.8100005800022019-11-14
Arihant Institute Ltd6.336.996.336.33116000743480132019-11-07
Artemis Electricals Ltd141143141142.7511000156600062019-11-15
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd2727272750000135000012019-11-06
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd27.0527.0527.0527.051520004111600162019-11-15
Ashoka Metcast Ltd2.462.462.462.4660001476012019-11-15
Athena Constructions Ltd171717171000017000022019-06-10
Axita Cotton Ltd89898587.516000138600082019-11-15
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd31.2531.2531.2531.2530009375012019-11-14
Bcpl Railway Infrastructure Ltd39.7541.239.7540.91120004487400282019-11-15
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd13.714.8513.714.853600053060032019-11-15
Bhakti Gems And Jewellery Ltd28282828690019320012019-11-15
Bhanderi Infracon Ltd129.2129.2129129240030984022017-04-27
Bhatia Communications & Retail (india) Ltd71.871.971.871.940000287400032019-11-01
Bindal Exports Ltd3.413.413.413.4180002728012019-11-08
Blueblood Ventures Ltd776.36.390005970032019-09-18
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd.666640002400012019-03-13
Captain Pipes Ltd2424242415003600012019-10-25
Captain Technocast Ltd15.7515.7515.7515.7560009450012019-11-15
Channel Nine Entertainment Ltd.12.3612.3612.3612.361300001606800192019-08-14
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd10210298.698.6800080120042019-11-15
Chothani Foods Ltd2.92.92.92.9100002900012019-10-23
Chothani Foods Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Cian Healthcare Ltd15.6516.315.6516.34000065060052019-11-15
City Pulse Multiplex Ltd28.63028.6301600047400042019-11-14
Crp Risk Management Ltd3030303020006000012019-11-15
Deccan Health Care Ltd75.2576.875.2576.8360027462032019-11-15
Deep Polymers Ltd73737373600043800012019-11-08
Devoted Construction Ltd10.210.210.210.230003060012019-11-11
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd33.7533.7533.7533.7520006750012019-11-15
Dhruv Wellness Ltd76767676300022800022019-11-15
Diggi Multitrade Ltd10.0510.0510.0510.051000010050012019-11-06
Diksat Transworld Ltd104.9104.9104.9104.9150015735012019-11-05
Diksha Greens Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.451000019450022019-06-18
Dolfin Rubbers Ltd4547.54547.5800037050042019-11-15
Dr Lalchandani Labs Ltd20.520.520.520.540008200012019-11-14
Dra Consultants Ltd9.8109.81075007450032019-11-15
Dynamic Cables Ltd3636.53636.5900032550032019-11-15
Earum Pharmaceuticals Ltd61.461.461.461.4300018420012019-11-15
East India Securities Ltd106310631063106316017008012019-11-07
Eco Friendly Food Processing Park Ltd.10.6210.6210.6210.6220002124012019-07-22
Encash Entertainment Ltd25.8525.8525.8525.8530007755012018-05-28
Escorp Asset Management Ltd16.2516.2516.2516.25800013000012019-06-20
Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing Ltd.8.148.148.148.141850001505900442019-05-16
Evans Electric Ltd175.95182.1175.95182.1250044602552019-11-15
Filtra Consultants And Engineers Ltd7.747.747.747.7490006966012019-10-22
Focus Suites Solutions & Services Ltd2.232.232.232.23120002676032019-11-14
Franklin Leasing And Finance Ltd22.922.922.922.940009160012019-09-13
G G Engineering Ltd202020204000080000012019-11-14
G. K. P. Printing & Packaging Ltd34.334.334.334.3400013720012019-11-14
Ganesh Films India Ltd3439.53439.5480017600032019-10-16
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd66665600033600012019-02-22
Garv Industries Ltd23.423.423.423.4500011700012019-11-13
Gautam Exim Ltd45.645.645.645.6300013680012019-11-14
Gautam Gems Ltd9910499104360003660000162019-05-28
Gcm Capital Advisors Ltd1.731.731.731.731000173012019-10-11
Gcm Commodity & Derivatives Ltd6.476.476.476.4760003882012019-06-26
Gcm Securities Ltd9.389.389.389.3816001500812019-04-02
Gleam Fabmat Ltd3.643.643.643.64200007280022019-11-15
Globalspace Technologies Ltd55.555.555.555.5400022200022019-08-02
Gujarat Hy-spin Ltd4.454.454.14.2517000072600052019-11-15
Hanman Fit Ltd4.734.734.734.733780017879422019-02-21
Hanman Fit Ltd3.93.93.93.942001638012019-04-22
Hpc Biosciences Ltd.26.9526.9526.9526.95900024255032019-11-07
Humming Bird Education Ltd132132132132100013200012019-11-15
Ifl Enterprises Ltd1010101060006000012019-08-09
India Green Reality Ltd6.876.876.876.874400030228062019-10-22
Indo Us Bio-tech Ltd7478.570.178.5875064412542019-11-15
Inflame Appliances Ltd111117.8111117.8600067695062019-11-15
Innovative Ideals And Services (india) Ltd93.193.187.387.3300026940032019-10-14
Innovators Facade Systems Ltd30.23430.232.1800025888052019-11-15
Iris Business Services Ltd21.52221222800060680072019-11-15
Jash Dealmark Ltd11.511.511.511.51800020700012019-08-20
Jet Infraventure Ltd80808080600048000012019-07-26
Jhandewalas Foods Ltd7.57.57.157.1540002930022019-11-06
Jigar Cables Ltd27.327.327.327.3400010920012019-11-07
Jinaams Dress Ltd27.2527.2527.2527.25800021800022019-11-05
Jla Infraville Shoppers Ltd10.5510.5610.310.314450004684700892019-11-15
Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd.161616161600025600022019-11-04
Jonjua Overseas Ltd41.2541.94040.91352005570240132019-11-15
Junction Fabrics And Apparels Ltd38383838400015200012019-11-08
K.p.i. Global Infrastructure Ltd38.7544.4538.7544.4544800187280042019-11-15
Kaarya Facilities And Services Ltd12.9512.9512.9512.9530003885012019-10-29
Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd777760004200012019-07-22
Kenvi Jewels Ltd1919191930005700012019-11-14
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd191.6191.6191.6191.660011496012019-10-30
Kids Medical Systems Ltd11.411.411.411.440004560012019-11-13
Kms Medisurgi Ltd30.130.23030.1540000120460092019-07-25
Kranti Industries Ltd3030303030009000012019-11-04
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd28.1528.1528.1528.15600016890022019-11-11
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd73.973.973.973.9300022170012018-05-08
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd5153515299000514800042019-04-12
Lex Nimble Solutions Ltd4242424220008400012019-11-01
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd6.426.436.426.433000019270022019-11-04
Mac Hotels Ltd86.99286.9911050095190072019-11-15
Mahip Industries Ltd9.189.189.189.1840003672012019-11-14
Majestic Research Services And Solutions Ltd24.0524.9524.0524.0515600379290182019-11-04
Manas Properties Ltd55055055055030016500012019-11-01
Manomay Tex India Ltd34.434.434.434.4400013760012019-11-15
Manorama Industries Ltd346346338338.5120004093620122019-11-15
Max Alert Systems Ltd.3.753.753.753.75104003900022019-11-15
Medico Remedies Ltd87.7587.7587.7587.7514400126360012019-11-15
Meera Industries Ltd140140140140100014000022019-11-15
Megastar Foods Ltd58.55957.559600035000032019-11-14
Mewar Hi-tech Engineering Ltd28.428.428.428.430008520012019-08-02
Milestone Furniture Ltd12.6712.6712.6712.6760007602022019-11-13
Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd1951951951957200140400032019-11-15
Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd4.24.24.24.2100004200012019-06-11
Mrc Exim Ltd5.655.665.645.6511200063288062019-11-15
Nakoda Group Of Industries Ltd31.631.631.631.6400012640012019-10-31
Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd141414141000014000012019-11-07
Naysaa Securities Ltd42.542.542.542.5800034000012019-11-13
Nintec Systems Ltd6.456.456.456.452500016125012019-11-14
Northern Spirits Ltd2929292930008700012019-11-15
Nouritrans Exim Ltd1.531.531.531.5380001224022019-10-01
Novateor Research Laboratories Ltd34.534.534.534.5600020700012019-10-31
O. P. Chains Ltd121211112000023000022019-10-22
Oceanic Foods Ltd50.150.150.150.1300015030012019-11-15
Octaware Technologies Ltd84.6584.6584.6584.65160013544012019-10-09
Onesource Techmedia Ltd.10.710.77.37.32000018000022018-12-10
Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd41.542.5541.3542.3580002425100212019-11-15
P. B. Films Ltd0.750.750.750.75700005250012019-11-15
Palm Jewels Ltd131313131600020800012019-11-07
Parshva Enterprises Ltd97.597.597.597.5150014625012019-11-14
Patdiam Jewellery Ltd70.870.870.870.8150010620012019-11-01
Pecos Hotels And Pubs Ltd60.7560.7560.7560.7510006075012019-09-26
Polymac Thermoformers Ltd11.6511.6511.6511.6540004660012019-07-09
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd4448.54448.5900041550032019-11-13
Prime Customer Services Ltd115.5136115.5136600074855062019-11-15
Pure Giftcarat Ltd18.918.918.918.950009450012019-11-15
Pyxis Finvest Ltd32323232400012800012018-11-30
R J Bio-tech Ltd16.116.116.116.130004830012019-10-22
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd17.518.217.517.6548008536032019-11-08
Raghuvansh Agrofarms Ltd198.8198.8198.8198.8500099400042019-11-15
Rajnish Wellness Ltd45.845.845.845.812005496012019-10-14
Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd25.925.925.925.91800046620022019-11-07
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd62.56562.56518000113200032019-11-08
Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd67.2567.2567.2567.25160010760012019-11-11
Relicab Cable Manufacturing Ltd31.74031.7401200040530032019-11-13
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd5.155.155.155.1560003090022019-11-15
Riddhi Steel And Tube Ltd1012101260006600022019-11-14
Ridings Consulting Engineers India Ltd21.521.521.521.5800017200012019-11-08
Ritco Logistics Ltd60.260.260.260.2800048160012019-11-15
Rithwik Facility Management Services Ltd40.340.340.340.3300012090012019-10-25
Rmc Switchgears Ltd24.524.520.820.8560001179800282019-11-15
Roni Households Ltd303030301200036000012019-11-06
Roopshri Resorts Ltd24.2524.2523231800042150022019-10-22
S R G Securities Finance Ltd444444441200052800022019-09-06
S. M. Gold Ltd30.7530.7530.7530.75800024600022019-11-05
Sagar Diamonds Ltd6.858.16.857.390006675032019-11-15
Sanghvi Brands Ltd12.8312.8312.8312.8310001283012019-11-15
Sarthak Metals Ltd1717.051717.05600010210022019-11-06
Sbc Exports Ltd25.6526.1525.626.151320003418200162019-11-15
Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-chem Ltd46464646300013800012019-10-30
Share India Securities Ltd61.161.161.0561.0518000109935022019-11-13
Sharika Enterprises Ltd28.528.5528.528.55900025665032019-11-15
Shashijit Infraprojects Ltd31.8531.8531.8531.85480015288012019-11-11
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd137.95137.95130.4134.9144001928200102019-11-15
Shish Industries Ltd41.541.541.541.5400016600012019-11-15
Shiva Granito Export Ltd3.43.43.43.4100003400012019-11-06
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd84.988.784.985.727000237450042019-11-15
Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd6.26.26.26.2100006200012019-04-16
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd43434343600025800022019-11-15
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd16.516.516.516.564000105600012019-07-26
Shubham Polyspin Ltd8383838313500112050012019-11-15
Siddharth Education Services Ltd14.7514.7514.7514.7540005900012019-11-15
Sirohia & Sons Ltd8.688.688.688.68100008680012017-09-01
Sk International Export Ltd18.451918.45191200022470022019-11-14
Sky Gold Ltd180180180180160028800022019-11-06
Spicy Entertainment And Media Ltd5.166.455.165.164000023220042019-11-08
Sprayking Agro Equipment Ltd16.516.516.516.51200019800022019-11-13
Sps Finquest Ltd145145144144160023120022019-10-24
Sspn Finance Ltd8587.184.984.928000239370072019-11-15
Stellar Capital Services Ltd2.542.542.542.54120003048022019-11-15
Suich Industries Ltd18.918.918.918.916003024012019-11-15
Sun Retail Ltd23.9523.9523.523.8548000114795032019-11-14
Sungold Media And Entertainment Ltd6.846.846.846.849000061560012019-09-05
1 of 2 Next Last

Comments

No comments found. Be the first to post a comment.




Message Board

Stock Message Board



Search Chittorgarh.com:

Chittorgarh.com Mobile Apps:

Download Android App Downlaod iOS App