BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Share Price, Quote, Rate and Share List

BSE SME is the platform at the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) for Small and Medium Enterprises (SME). SME companies raise funds from the public and get listed at the exchange by selling equities in the company. The SME stocks get traded on the same exchange as normal companies.

SEM IPO's offer opportunity to the investors for early investment in businesses which are at a small scale. SME listed companies eventually move to the main exchange once they grow.

BSE SME share price of listed SME companies is provided below. The BSE SME market watch offers live BSE SME quotes, rates, and price. It also provides the list of SME companies at BSE exchange.

Check out BSE SME gainers and losers.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
A-1 Acid Ltd64.356561.3651000063920052020-10-22
Aartech Solonics Ltd34343434800027200022020-10-15
Acewin Agriteck Ltd141413.4713.475760078672052019-04-25
Acewin Agriteck Ltd9.349.348.58.51920017126422020-10-22
Active Clothing Co Ltd9.259.259.259.2520001850012020-10-14
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd10.9410.949.419.4120002035022020-10-22
Aditya Vision Ltd24.724.724.724.720004940012020-09-18
Advitiya Trade India Ltd12.1512.1510.810.840004590022020-10-20
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd32.4532.4532.4532.4516005192012020-10-20
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3.63.63.63.6100003600012020-04-24
Aki India Ltd11.0811.0811.0811.081000011080012020-07-03
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd14.414.414.414.4444000639360092020-08-10
Akshar Spintex Ltd1313.551313.55900011985032020-10-22
Alacrity Securities Ltd8.58.58.58.580006800012020-06-26
Amrapali Capital And Finance Services Ltd5.695.695.695.6948002731212020-03-26
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.1410.1410.1410.143480035287212019-07-05
Anand Rayons Ltd313130.530.92000061560052020-10-22
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd474946.5546.55640030624042020-10-16
Angel Fibers Ltd8.598.598.558.5580006856022020-10-22
Anisha Impex Ltd113.5115108114.7517500197312572020-10-22
Anmol India Ltd31.431.4313140000124860082020-10-15
Anuroop Packaging Ltd12.5712.5712.5712.571000012570012020-10-08
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd6.16.16.16.1100006100022020-08-31
Arihant Institute Ltd2.392.392.392.394000956012020-10-20
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd47474747500023500012020-09-30
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd34.23534.235400013840022020-07-30
Ashoka Metcast Ltd1.821.91.731.9300005418052020-10-08
Athena Constructions Ltd13.613.613.613.625003400012020-02-05
Axita Cotton Ltd38.638.638.638.6400015440012020-10-16
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd45454545300013500012020-10-13
Bcpl Railway Infrastructure Ltd51515151800040800022020-10-06
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd10.2510.310.2410.31400014364062020-10-22
Bhanderi Infracon Ltd129.2129.2129129240030984022017-04-27
Billwin Industries Ltd38383838300011400012020-10-22
Bindal Exports Ltd8.128.128.128.1280006496012020-04-27
Blueblood Ventures Ltd5.655.655.655.6530001695012020-04-17
Bonlon Industries Ltd1818181840007200012020-10-15
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd.3.153.243.153.244000012692032020-09-10
Captain Pipes Ltd23.9523.9523.9523.9515003592512020-10-13
Captain Technocast Ltd17.617.617.617.6600010560012020-09-16
Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd404040401400056000072020-10-07
Channel Nine Entertainment Ltd.12.3612.3612.3612.361300001606800192019-08-14
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd230.05230.052302306000138010032020-10-12
Chothani Foods Ltd3.983.983.983.98100003980012020-09-11
Chothani Foods Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Cian Healthcare Ltd12.312.312.312.320002460012020-10-20
City Pulse Multiplex Ltd1212121240004800012020-10-16
Cospower Engineering Ltd5263.95263.9600033580032020-10-22
Crp Risk Management Ltd20.520.520.520.540008200012020-09-24
Deccan Health Care Ltd35.0535.834.635960033654042020-10-22
Deep Polymers Ltd50.56450.564450024750032020-10-09
Devoted Construction Ltd10.210.210.210.230003060012019-11-11
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd14.6514.751414.75800011600042020-10-16
Dhruv Wellness Ltd82.8582.8582.8582.85150012427512020-08-18
Diggi Multitrade Ltd8.58.58.58.5100008500012020-08-31
Diksat Transworld Ltd127127127127150019050012020-10-22
Diksha Greens Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.451000019450022019-06-18
Dj Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd41.7541.7541.7541.75600025050012020-10-22
Dolfin Rubbers Ltd41424142400016600022020-10-20
Dr Lalchandani Labs Ltd1313.21313.2800010480022020-10-16
Dra Consultants Ltd8.88.88.88.825002200012020-10-16
Earum Pharmaceuticals Ltd72727272300021600012020-10-22
East India Securities Ltd100410041004100416016064012020-09-28
Eco Friendly Food Processing Park Ltd.10.6210.6210.6210.6220002124012019-07-22
Encash Entertainment Ltd25.8525.8525.8525.8530007755012018-05-28
Escorp Asset Management Ltd16.2516.2516.2516.25496000806000042020-08-05
Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing Ltd.5.415.415.415.4125001352512020-03-11
Evans Electric Ltd205205171200150028800032020-07-17
Filtra Consultants And Engineers Ltd11.9911.9911.9911.99900010791012020-10-20
Focus Suites Solutions & Services Ltd1.071.071.071.07120001284032020-10-07
Franklin Leasing And Finance Ltd23.723.720202000045920032020-10-22
G. K. P. Printing & Packaging Ltd25.1525.1525.1525.15400010060012020-09-29
Galactico Corporate Services Ltd22.822.822.822.8600013680012020-09-18
Ganesh Films India Ltd25.225.225.225.216004032012020-09-22
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd10.810.810.810.81600017280022020-10-06
Garv Industries Ltd22.3522.3522.322.31500033475032020-01-20
Garv Industries Ltd22.6422.642222.5800001806600122020-10-20
Gautam Exim Ltd46.946.945.745.71500069990022020-09-16
Gautam Gems Ltd28.528.528.528.51116003180600542020-10-22
Gcm Capital Advisors Ltd3.183.183.183.181000318012020-08-12
Gcm Commodity & Derivatives Ltd8.788.788.788.781200010536012020-06-18
Gcm Securities Ltd10.910.910.910.916001744012020-10-16
Gensol Engineering Ltd79.879.87979320025408022020-09-25
Gian Life Care Ltd24.424.424.424.41800043920022020-09-07
Gleam Fabmat Ltd1.731.731.731.73100001730012020-10-22
Goblin India Ltd30323032600018460032020-10-20
Gujarat Hy-spin Ltd4.84.84.84.8100004800012020-10-12
Hanman Fit Ltd4.734.734.734.733780017879422019-02-21
Hanman Fit Ltd3.193.192.612.61126003532232020-10-12
Hpc Biosciences Ltd.25.9525.9525.9525.951500038925022019-12-03
Humming Bird Education Ltd112118112118200023000022020-09-25
Icl Organic Dairy Products Ltd13.3515.7513.3515.752520003465000322020-10-22
Ifl Enterprises Ltd19.519.519.519.5600011700012020-10-06
India Green Reality Ltd6.676.676.676.67120008004022020-07-14
Indo Us Bio-tech Ltd48484848250012000022020-10-22
Inflame Appliances Ltd9595959510009500012020-10-15
Innovative Ideals And Services (india) Ltd7.647.647.117.6340002963042020-10-22
Innovators Facade Systems Ltd202019.919.9640012784042020-10-22
Iris Business Services Ltd282928291600046000042020-10-22
Janus Corporation Ltd114.8114.8114.7114.7600068850022020-10-22
Jash Dealmark Ltd11.511.511.511.51800020700012019-08-20
Jet Infraventure Ltd79797979200015800012020-08-17
Jhandewalas Foods Ltd777740002800022020-10-20
Jigar Cables Ltd22.522.522.322.32800062680052020-10-20
Jinaams Dress Ltd7.97.97.97.920001580012020-10-22
Jla Infraville Shoppers Ltd22.432.822.422.42500061200052020-10-12
Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd.1515.051515.051600024040022020-10-22
Jonjua Overseas Ltd33.641.833.641.81040039208022020-08-20
K.p.i. Global Infrastructure Ltd53.6553.6553.453.4480025704032020-10-13
Kaarya Facilities And Services Ltd8.628.627.8890007326032020-10-22
Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd777760004200012019-07-22
Kenvi Jewels Ltd16.7516.7516.7516.75645010803712020-10-08
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd7070700147600010332000022020-10-08
Kids Medical Systems Ltd7.987.987.987.9840003192012020-02-03
Kms Medisurgi Ltd35353535400014000012020-09-08
Kranti Industries Ltd1616161630004800012020-10-01
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd59.859.859.859.8600035880022020-10-14
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd73.973.973.973.9300022170012018-05-08
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd61616161600036600012020-10-05
Lex Nimble Solutions Ltd3030303020006000012020-09-01
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd6666100006000012020-08-28
Mac Hotels Ltd68686868450030600012020-10-13
Mahip Industries Ltd3.613.613.613.6140001444012020-10-13
Majestic Research Services And Solutions Ltd5.895.955.85.951440084528172020-10-22
Manas Properties Ltd5765765765763000172800022020-10-14
Manomay Tex India Ltd33.0533.0533.0533.05400013220012020-10-22
Manorama Industries Ltd683.7690683.76901800123522032020-10-22
Max Alert Systems Ltd.4.774.774.774.77800381612020-07-22
Medico Remedies Ltd77.97877.978240018708022020-09-21
Meera Industries Ltd39.739.739.739.712004764012020-10-22
Megastar Foods Ltd30303030400012000022020-10-20
Mewar Hi-tech Engineering Ltd34.3534.3531.731.71500049935052020-10-20
Milestone Furniture Ltd8.038.038.038.0330002409012020-10-14
Misquita Engineering Ltd60606060200012000012020-10-15
Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd4.24.24.24.2100004200012019-06-11
Mrc Exim Ltd5.85.85.85.880004640012020-10-09
Nakoda Group Of Industries Ltd21.125.521.125.5800018640022020-07-28
Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd141414141000014000012019-11-07
Naysaa Securities Ltd37.937.937.937.9400015160012020-10-07
Nintec Systems Ltd24.1526.6524.1526.651000025400022020-10-05
Northern Spirits Ltd22.222.221.0521.0548000106215022020-10-15
Nouritrans Exim Ltd0.990.990.980.98160001572042020-03-11
Novateor Research Laboratories Ltd3.853.853.853.853000011550012020-10-20
O. P. Chains Ltd111111111000011000012020-07-28
Octaware Technologies Ltd7575.27575.230400228192032020-07-31
Onesource Techmedia Ltd.10.710.77.37.32000018000022018-12-10
Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd32.533293244000143200052020-10-20
P. B. Films Ltd0.680.680.680.68300002040022019-12-10
Palm Jewels Ltd29.2529.4528.4528.9538080110078472020-10-22
Parshva Enterprises Ltd98.898.898.898.8300029640012020-08-17
Patdiam Jewellery Ltd94.294.294.294.2450042390012020-05-21
Pecos Hotels And Pubs Ltd25.0525.0525.0525.0510002505012020-10-05
Polymac Thermoformers Ltd11.6511.6511.6511.6540004660012019-07-09
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd10.251110.25111800019050032020-10-07
Prime Customer Services Ltd95.511395.5108.8400042630042020-04-09
Prime Customer Services Ltd109112.4104.9105500053630052020-10-22
Pure Giftcarat Ltd19.419.5519.419.51500029225032019-11-19
Pure Giftcarat Ltd61.461.460.960.91000061150022020-10-22
Pyxis Finvest Ltd32323232400012800012020-02-27
R J Bio-tech Ltd9.559.559.559.5530002865012020-08-28
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd17.517.651717.071280022075272020-10-22
Raghuvansh Agrofarms Ltd227.8227.8227.8227.862514237512020-10-14
Rajnish Wellness Ltd13.513.513.513.524003240022020-09-28
Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd17.817.817.817.8600010680012020-09-09
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd4949494920009800012020-10-22
Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd6060606016009600012020-10-20
Relicab Cable Manufacturing Ltd4242424260000252000092020-10-07
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd3.23.23.23.23000960012020-08-03
Riddhi Steel And Tube Ltd1515151530004500012020-08-31
Ridings Consulting Engineers India Ltd18.518.518.518.52400044400012020-10-08
Ritco Logistics Ltd14.7114.8514.314.836800532720232020-10-22
Rithwik Facility Management Services Ltd46464646300013800012020-10-15
Rmc Switchgears Ltd15.815.815.815.820003160012020-10-22
Ro Jewels Ltd333333331500049500022020-10-12
Roni Households Ltd40404040600024000012020-09-18
Roopshri Resorts Ltd21.521.521.521.5600012900012020-10-14
S R G Securities Finance Ltd444444441200052800022019-09-06
S. M. Gold Ltd24.524.624.524.62400058890042020-10-20
Sagar Diamonds Ltd6.76.76.76.7120008040022020-10-20
Sanghvi Brands Ltd4.694.694.694.691000469012020-10-22
Sarthak Metals Ltd24.524.524.524.540009800012020-09-29
Sbc Exports Ltd41.641.6541.5541.636000149760062020-10-22
Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-chem Ltd51.8551.8551.8551.85300015555012020-09-28
Sharika Enterprises Ltd3333333330009900012020-10-20
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd174174.4167.15169160002777560102020-10-22
Shish Industries Ltd53535353400021200012020-10-22
Shiva Granito Export Ltd1.991.991.991.99100001990012020-10-15
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd120.75120.75120.75120.75167320201412020-10-22
Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd5.155.155.155.15100005150012020-07-17
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd30.130.130.130.130009030012020-10-20
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd16161616800012800012020-10-05
Shubham Polyspin Ltd54.4554.4549.3549.35600031140022020-10-22
Siddharth Education Services Ltd14.7514.7514.7514.7540005900012019-11-15
Sirohia & Sons Ltd8.688.688.688.68100008680012017-09-01
Sk International Export Ltd8.48.48.48.460005040012020-10-12
Sky Gold Ltd181.5181.5181.5181.527200493680012020-09-10
Sm Auto Stamping Ltd14.514.514.514.5800011600012020-09-28
Spicy Entertainment And Media Ltd1.41.41.41.4200002800022020-10-16
Sprayking Agro Equipment Ltd13.2513.2513.2513.2560007950012020-03-27
Sps Finquest Ltd103103103103160016480022020-09-02
1 of 2 Next Last

2 Comments

P.santosh kumar
2. P.santosh kumar  Apr 20, 2020 12:43 I Like It. | Report Abuse Reply
It is good sme information platform, to utilise,initiate to invest and grow without much risk. Rescorps group.

P.santosh kumar
1. P.santosh kumar  Apr 20, 2020 12:23 I Like It. | Report Abuse Reply
It is good sme information platform, to utilise,initiate to invest and grow without much risk.








Search Chittorgarh.com:

Download Our Mobile App

Android App iOS App