Chittorgarh.com
Free Trading + Demat Account

BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Logo

BSE SME is the SME exchange by Bombay Stock Exchange. BSE SME Platform enables small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs) to raise funds by selling equities, offer opportunities to listing on the stock exchange and at the same time gives a chance to investors to invest into these companies.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

Find the list of scripts trading at BSE SME platform:

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
7nr Retail Ltd11.7515.4310.8142160002572680132019-01-11
A & M Febcon Ltd6.016.66.016.61600010088022019-01-16
Active Clothing Co Ltd27.7527.7527.7527.75400011100022019-01-16
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd77.877.87474200015180022019-01-18
Aditya Vision Ltd57.157.1556.7556.75600034200032019-01-09
Advance Syntex Ltd25262526862522137532019-01-11
Advitiya Trade India Ltd36363636800028800012018-12-24
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd96969696160015360012019-01-17
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012018-06-26
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd19.519.519.519.5600011700012019-01-09
Akshar Spintex Ltd15.215.3514.715.351800027225062019-01-18
Alacrity Securities Ltd66662400014400032019-01-03
Amrapali Capital and Finance Services Ltd16.6516.6516.6516.6512001998012018-12-18
Amrapali Fincap Ltd3232323212003840012018-04-11
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd43.546.543.546.3800036656042019-01-18
Angel Fibers Ltd18.518.518.518.540007400012019-01-17
Anisha Impex Ltd45.545.545.545.52000091000042019-01-10
Arihant Institute Ltd2828.425.827.35400001082400102019-01-18
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd36.9536.9536.936.92500092350022019-01-18
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd7.747.747.747.742000015480012019-01-09
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Ashoka Metcast Ltd4.074.074.064.07180007320032019-01-18
Athena Constructions Ltd13.513.513.513.525003375012019-01-15
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd42542542042080033800022019-01-18
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd46464646300013800012019-01-10
1 of 9 Next Last
special_offers
By Popular Stock Brokers
Zerodha Review   Zerodha
    The Discount Stock Broker

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat ₹20 Per Trade in F&O

Enquire Now

2nd largest stockbroker by the no. of clients.

5paisa Review  5paisa
    Fast Growing Discount Stock Broker

Trading at Flat ₹10 Per Trade

Instant - Online Account Opening

GET FREE Demat Account

ProStocks Reivew
    ProStocks
    Flat Fee Discount Broker

Flat ₹15 per Trade
Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Stamp Duty

FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Angel Broking Review   Angel Broking
    Leading Retail Broker in India

₹0 account opening fee +
20% off on online trading

Request Instant Call Back

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

₹0 account opening fee on Online Trading + Demat Acct
(₹1150 waived)

Request Call Back




Message Board

Stock Message Board


Search Chittorgarh.com:

Chittorgarh.com Mobile Apps:

Download Android App Downlaod iOS App