Free Trading + Demat Account

BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Share Price, Quote, Rate and Share List

BSE SME is the platform at the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) for Small and Medium Enterprises (SME). SME companies raise funds from the public and get listed at the exchange by selling equities in the company. The SME stocks get traded on the same exchange as normal companies.

SEM IPO's offer opportunity to the investors for early investment in businesses which are at a small scale. SME listed companies eventually move to the main exchange once they grow.

BSE SME share price of listed SME companies is provided below. The BSE SME market watch offers live BSE SME quotes, rates, and price. It also provides the list of SME companies at BSE exchange.

Check out BSE SME gainers and losers.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
A & M Febcon Ltd9.1210.059.1210.052400023376022019-09-13
A-1 Acid Ltd59.2559.2559.2559.25800047400012019-09-05
Aartech Solonics Ltd35.0535.0535.0535.052400084120012019-09-05
Active Clothing Co Ltd15.11615.1165400084900052019-09-12
Add-shop Promotions Ltd33333333400013200012019-06-20
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd24.524.524.524.510002450012019-08-19
Aditya Vision Ltd22.2522.322.2522.253200071250062019-09-11
Advitiya Trade India Ltd74.9575.0574.9575.05800060000022019-08-20
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd70707070320022400022019-09-13
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012018-06-26
Aki India Ltd10.8510.8510.8510.851000010850012019-09-13
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd19.919.919.919.9600011940012019-08-01
Akshar Spintex Ltd11.4511.4511.4511.4560006870022019-09-11
Alacrity Securities Ltd5.755.755.755.7580004600012019-01-21
Amrapali Capital and Finance Services Ltd14.814.814.814.812001776012019-08-22
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.1410.1410.1410.143480035287212019-07-05
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd3333333316005280012019-09-13
Angel Fibers Ltd10.210.2510.210.251600016360022019-09-12
Anisha Impex Ltd38.538.538.538.51000038500012019-09-11
Anmol India Ltd3131313136000111600012019-09-13
Arihant Institute Ltd6.26.246.156.15108000668840142019-09-13
Artemis Electricals Ltd148155.1144.514816000240570082019-09-13
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd26.0526.0526.0526.0575000195375012019-08-20
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd22.622.622.622.63800085880072019-09-05
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd3.583.583.583.58100003580012019-07-16
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Ashoka Metcast Ltd2.292.292.292.2960001374012019-09-05
Athena Constructions Ltd171717171000017000022019-06-10
Axita Cotton Ltd89.589.758989.25800071500042019-09-11
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd30.830.830.830.830009240012019-09-13
Bcpl Railway Infrastructure Ltd39.339.338.538.52400092720022019-09-11
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd17.519.1517.519.15600010970032019-09-13
Bhakti Gems And Jewellery Ltd20202020600012000012019-06-21
Bhanderi Infracon Ltd129.2129.2129129240030984022017-04-27
Bhatia Communications & Retail (india) Ltd77.577.577.577.532000248000042019-09-11
Bindal Exports Ltd5.515.515.35.32400013056032019-08-27
Blueblood Ventures Ltd7.57.57790006465032019-09-12
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd.666640002400012019-03-13
Captain Pipes Ltd17.1517.151717600010245042019-09-13
Captain Technocast Ltd56565656300016800012019-07-12
Carewell Industries Ltd55555600028000072017-12-13
Cawasji Behramji Catering Services Ltd9.259.259.259.2550004625012019-08-27
Channel Nine Entertainment Ltd.12.3612.3612.3612.361300001606800192019-08-14
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd90909090200018000012019-09-12
Cian Healthcare Ltd27.2527.2526.326.3600016010032019-09-13
Crp Risk Management Ltd23.423.423.423.420004680012019-09-13
Deccan Health Care Ltd919185.7588.41080095310052019-09-13
Deep Polymers Ltd6262.26262.21200074520042019-09-11
Devoted Construction Ltd999930002700012019-09-12
Dhanuka Commercial Ltd22.522.522.522.51000022500012019-08-07
Dhanuka Commercial Ltd8.98.98.98.95000044500032019-01-29
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd30313031400012200022019-09-13
Dhruv Wellness Ltd85.6585.6585.6585.65450038542532019-08-08
Diggi Multitrade Ltd10.3510.3510.3510.351000010350012019-08-29
Diksat Transworld Ltd100.3100.3100.3100.349500496485012019-09-09
Diksha Greens Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.451000019450022019-06-18
Dolfin Rubbers Ltd353533.133.11400046720032019-09-12
Dr Lalchandani Labs Ltd12.7512.7512.7512.7540005100012019-09-03
Dra Consultants Ltd10.310.9810.310.9850005320022019-09-11
Dynamic Cables Ltd33.533.533.533.5300010050012019-09-11
East India Securities Ltd105910591058105864067760022019-09-05
Eco Friendly Food Processing Park Ltd.10.6210.6210.6210.6220002124012019-07-22
Encash Entertainment Ltd25.8525.8525.8525.8530007755012018-05-28
Escorp Asset Management Ltd16.2516.2516.2516.25800013000012019-06-20
Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing Ltd.8.148.148.148.141850001505900442019-05-16
Evans Electric Ltd208.05208.05208.05208.05200041610012019-07-17
Filtra Consultants and Engineers Ltd7.657.657.657.6590006885012019-08-13
Focus Suites Solutions & Services Ltd3.413.413.413.41200006820052019-09-13
Franklin Leasing and Finance Ltd22.922.922.922.940009160012019-09-13
G G Engineering Ltd282928291250036000042019-09-12
G. K. P. Printing & Packaging Ltd3636.53636.5800029000022019-09-06
Ganesh Films India Ltd4346.74346.7320014352022019-08-28
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd66665600033600012019-02-22
Garv Industries Ltd24.727.2524.726.680000210950062019-09-12
Gautam Exim Ltd444442.542.5900038850032019-08-20
Gautam Gems Ltd9910499104360003660000162019-05-28
GCM Capital Advisors Ltd1.731.731.731.731000173012019-09-11
GCM Commodity & Derivatives Ltd6.476.476.476.4760003882012019-06-26
GCM Securities Ltd9.389.389.389.3816001500812019-04-02
Ghushine Fintrrade Ocean Ltd6.447.056.447.052000013490022018-03-07
Gleam Fabmat Ltd3.093.093.093.09200006180022019-09-13
Globalspace Technologies Ltd55.555.555.555.5400022200022019-08-02
Gujarat Hy-spin Ltd4.954.954.954.954000019800022019-09-04
H.K. Trade International Ltd17.9517.9513.6162400038040032018-12-11
Hpc Biosciences Ltd.27.4527.4527.4527.451890005188050212019-07-08
Humming Bird Education Ltd132132132132100013200012019-05-07
Ifl Enterprises Ltd1010101060006000012019-08-09
India Green Reality Ltd7.027.027.027.0210000070200042019-07-19
Indo Us Bio-tech Ltd97.597.58994.130000288650082019-09-13
Inflame Appliances Ltd102.5110102.5102.5120001259600112019-09-13
Innovative Ideals And Services (india) Ltd134.45134.45134.45134.4523000309235032019-09-12
Innovators Facade Systems Ltd39393737480018088032019-09-13
Iris Business Services Ltd2121212140008400012019-09-13
Jash Dealmark Ltd11.511.511.511.51800020700012019-08-20
Jet Infraventure Ltd80808080600048000012019-07-26
Jhandewalas Foods Ltd8.58.88.58.83200027620082019-09-13
Jigar Cables Ltd30.632.230.632.21200037920032019-08-22
Jinaams Dress Ltd36.4403639.526000983200112019-09-13
JLA Infraville Shoppers Ltd7.57.527.57.521750001313050262019-09-13
Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd.151515151600024000012019-09-05
Jonjua Overseas Ltd18.918.918.918.92000037800012019-08-13
Junction Fabrics and Apparels Ltd38383838400015200012019-09-05
K.p.i. Global Infrastructure Ltd62.9562.955858320019352022019-09-12
Kaarya Facilities And Services Ltd19.619.619.619.6900017640012019-09-03
Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd777760004200012019-07-22
Kenvi Jewels Ltd12.612.612.612.6900011340012019-05-23
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd191.6191.6191.6191.649800954168012019-09-13
Kids Medical Systems Ltd12121212100000120000052018-11-30
Kms Medisurgi Ltd30.130.23030.1540000120460092019-07-25
Kranti Industries Ltd30.7530.7530.7530.7530009225012019-09-13
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd40.9540.9540.9540.95300012285012019-08-29
Lex Nimble Solutions Ltd4141414120008200012019-08-14
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd6.776.776.776.77100006770012019-09-11
Mac Hotels Ltd99999999150014850012019-08-26
Mahabir Metallex Ltd38.338.338.338.330000114900022017-04-17
Mahabir Metallex Ltd9.689.689.689.6850004840022019-09-09
Mahip Industries Ltd7.257.47.257.480005860022019-09-11
Majestic Research Services and Solutions Ltd21.921.921.921.96001314012019-09-13
Manas Properties Ltd5455455455454800261600022019-09-09
Manomay Tex India Ltd33.933.933.933.9400013560012019-09-13
Manorama Industries Ltd203205200205198004027950192019-09-13
Max Alert Systems Ltd.4.994.994.214.211600736022019-07-31
Medico Remedies Ltd85858585120010200012019-08-20
Meera Industries Ltd182191182191100018650022019-09-13
Megastar Foods Ltd41.646.5541.646.551000044370042019-09-06
Mehai Technology Ltd59605960300017850022019-09-12
Mewar Hi-tech Engineering Ltd28.428.428.428.430008520012019-08-02
Milestone Furniture Ltd20.1520.1520.1520.1530006045012019-09-03
Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd152.1152.1147.5147.5120017976022019-08-26
Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd4.24.24.24.2100004200012019-06-11
Mrc Exim Ltd1.641.641.641.6480001312012019-09-03
Nakoda Group Of Industries Ltd27.427.427.427.4400010960012019-07-05
Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd17.517.517.517.52000035000012019-07-02
Naysaa Securities Ltd48484848400019200012019-09-05
Newever Trade Wings Ltd2.162.162.162.1650001080012017-07-24
NINtec Systems Ltd16.7516.7516.7516.7550008375012019-09-11
Northern Spirits Ltd26.6526.6526.6526.6530007995012019-09-13
Nouritrans Exim Ltd1.621.621.621.624000648012019-09-12
O. P. Chains Ltd11111111190000209000032019-03-27
Oceanic Foods Ltd47.8547.8545.545.5600028005022019-08-30
Octaware Technologies Ltd88.588.588.588.5160014160012019-09-12
OFS Technologies Ltd141413.4713.475760078672052019-04-25
OFS Technologies Ltd6.146.146.146.1496005894412019-08-28
Onesource Techmedia Ltd.10.710.77.37.32000018000022018-12-10
Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd4848.74548.351080005198600212019-09-11
P. B. Films Ltd0.750.750.750.7510000750012019-03-22
Palm Jewels Ltd17.217.2517.217.253600061940022019-09-04
Patdiam Jewellery Ltd70.570.570.570.5150010575012019-08-14
Pecos Hotels and Pubs Ltd50.2550.2550.2550.2510005025012019-06-20
Polymac Thermoformers Ltd11.6511.6511.6511.6540004660012019-07-09
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd47.947.947.947.9300014370012019-09-09
Powerhouse Gym & Wellness Ltd4.734.734.734.733780017879422019-02-21
Powerhouse Gym & Wellness Ltd3.93.93.93.942001638012019-04-22
Prime Customer Services Ltd111.8111.8111.8111.8100011180012019-09-13
Pure Giftcarat Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.4550009725012019-09-04
Pyxis Finvest Ltd32323232400012800012018-11-30
R J Bio-Tech Ltd2020.12020.11200024060022019-08-26
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd19.2519.2519.2519.2516003080012019-09-13
Raghuvansh Agrofarms Ltd198.8198.8198.8198.8250049700022019-09-13
Rajnish Wellness Ltd56.1556.1556.1556.15840047166072019-08-28
Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd27.427.427.427.41200032880012019-08-28
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd9999.959999.951000009978100122019-09-13
Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd6869686948000327360062019-09-12
Rcl Retail Ltd.13.213.213.213.23900051480072019-08-13
Relicab Cable Manufacturing Ltd49.249.2549.249.25150000738255042019-07-26
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd9.469.469.469.4630002838012019-09-05
Riddhi Steel And Tube Ltd181818181200021600012019-08-28
Ridings Consulting Engineers India Ltd20.420.420.420.44800097920012019-09-13
Ritco Logistics Ltd63.563.55959.651280076632082019-09-13
Rithwik Facility Management Services Ltd40404040300012000012019-09-04
Rmc Switchgears Ltd2727272720005400012019-09-05
Roni Households Ltd30303030600018000012019-08-20
Roopshri Resorts Ltd20.220.220.220.2114000230280072019-07-10
Ruby Cables Ltd5.515.515.515.5130001653012018-05-15
S R G Securities Finance Ltd444444441200052800022019-09-06
S. M. Gold Ltd20.52420.5241200026020032019-08-07
Sagar Diamonds Ltd6.256.256.256.2530001875012019-09-11
Samruddhi Realty Ltd.4.84.84.84.848002304022018-08-23
Sanghvi Brands Ltd19.2520.3819.2520.3830005938032019-09-13
Sarthak Metals Ltd16.116.115.515.660009440032019-09-11
Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-chem Ltd42.3542.3542.3542.35300012705012019-08-19
Share India Securities Ltd66.56766.567200013350022019-09-12
Sharika Enterprises Ltd31.431.431.431.430009420012019-09-13
Shashijit Infraprojects Ltd31.231.231.231.2960029952022019-09-12
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd111.5111.5100109.45128001335600162019-09-13
Shish Industries Ltd36363636400014400012019-08-29
Shiva Granito Export Ltd5.55.55.55.5100005500012019-09-11
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd69.0569.056969600041415022019-09-13
Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd6.26.26.26.2100006200012019-04-16
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd1401401401408000112000022019-08-29
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd16.516.516.516.564000105600012019-07-26
Shubham Polyspin Ltd83.583.583.583.5300025050012019-08-27
Siddharth Education Services Ltd18.7518.7518.7518.7540007500012019-08-13
Siddhi Vinayak Shipping Corporation Ltd73.973.973.973.9300022170012018-05-08
Siddhi Vinayak Shipping Corporation Ltd5153515299000514800042019-04-12
Sirohia & Sons Ltd8.688.688.688.68100008680012017-09-01
Sky Gold Ltd18418418418480014720012019-09-12
Spicy Entertainment And Media Ltd6.456.456.456.45100006450012019-08-07
Sprayking Agro Equipment Ltd19191919600011400012019-06-28
SPS Finquest Ltd14914914914980011920012019-08-28
1 of 2 Next Last



Message Board

Stock Message Board



Search Chittorgarh.com:

Chittorgarh.com Mobile Apps:

Download Android App Downlaod iOS App