Zerodha - Open Online Account

BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Share Price, Quote, Rate and Share List

BSE SME is the platform at the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) for Small and Medium Enterprises (SME). SME companies raise funds from the public and get listed at the exchange by selling equities in the company. The SME stocks get traded on the same exchange as normal companies.

SEM IPO's offer opportunity to the investors for early investment in businesses which are at a small scale. SME listed companies eventually move to the main exchange once they grow.

BSE SME share price of listed SME companies is provided below. The BSE SME market watch offers live BSE SME quotes, rates, and price. It also provides the list of SME companies at BSE exchange.

Check out BSE SME gainers and losers.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
A-1 Acid Ltd59.559.556.557.751000057950052020-06-04
Aartech Solonics Ltd35.6535.6535351320004664200172020-05-05
Acewin Agriteck Ltd141413.4713.475760078672052019-04-25
Acewin Agriteck Ltd5.855.885.45.8896000555072102020-06-04
Active Clothing Co Ltd6.456.456.456.4520001290012020-06-03
Add-shop Promotions Ltd45454545400018000012020-06-04
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd212121212200046200012020-06-03
Aditya Vision Ltd17.217.217.217.220003440012020-03-19
Advitiya Trade India Ltd25.425.425.425.4800020320022020-06-03
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd38.0538.0538.0538.0516006088012020-06-04
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3.63.63.63.6100003600012020-04-24
Aki India Ltd11.5311.5311.5311.531000011530012020-02-04
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd12.412.412.412.460007440012019-12-17
Akshar Spintex Ltd5.865.865.865.8660003516022020-06-02
Alacrity Securities Ltd8.58.588.453200026760042020-02-20
Amrapali Capital And Finance Services Ltd5.695.695.695.6948002731212020-03-26
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.1410.1410.1410.143480035287212019-07-05
Anand Rayons Ltd35353535400014000012020-06-03
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd38.6538.6538.6538.65320012368022020-05-18
Angel Fibers Ltd8.678.678.378.372800023948072020-06-04
Anisha Impex Ltd29.553829.55381250039050022020-06-01
Anmol India Ltd29292929400011600012020-05-29
Anuroop Packaging Ltd9.59.59.59.5100009500012020-06-03
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd5.55.65.55.62000011150042020-03-03
Arihant Institute Ltd5.835.835.835.832400013992012019-12-18
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd333333332500082500012020-04-24
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd34.234.234.234.2600020520022020-04-20
Ashoka Metcast Ltd1.821.821.71.7120002112022020-05-20
Athena Constructions Ltd13.613.613.613.625003400012020-02-05
Axita Cotton Ltd5153.5505028000144580072020-06-04
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd34.9534.9534.934.9600020955022020-05-07
Bcpl Railway Infrastructure Ltd39.3545.539.3545.51200051940032020-06-02
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd16.116.116.116.120003220012020-06-04
Bhanderi Infracon Ltd129.2129.2129129240030984022017-04-27
Bhatia Communications & Retail (india) Ltd77777777200015400012020-05-07
Bindal Exports Ltd8.128.128.128.1280006496012020-04-27
Blueblood Ventures Ltd5.655.655.655.6530001695012020-04-17
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd.666640002400012019-03-13
Captain Pipes Ltd18.818.818.818.815002820012020-05-27
Captain Technocast Ltd1515151560009000012020-05-14
Chandra Bhagat Pharma Ltd49.9549.9549.549.5400019890022020-06-04
Channel Nine Entertainment Ltd.12.3612.3612.3612.361300001606800192019-08-14
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd93.793.789.589.51000092470052020-06-03
Chothani Foods Ltd3.083.083.083.08100003080012020-06-02
Chothani Foods Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Cian Healthcare Ltd16.5916.5916.5916.5960009954032020-06-04
City Pulse Multiplex Ltd21.6521.6521.6521.6540008660012020-06-03
Cospower Engineering Ltd62.167.3562.167.35600038790032020-06-03
Crp Risk Management Ltd2222222220004400012020-05-29
Deccan Health Care Ltd22.823.321.523.146560010061700312020-06-04
Deep Polymers Ltd70.2570.2570.2570.25150010537512020-06-04
Devoted Construction Ltd10.210.210.210.230003060012019-11-11
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd19191919600011400032020-05-27
Dhruv Wellness Ltd82.8582.8582.8582.85225001864125122020-03-13
Diggi Multitrade Ltd10.1510.1510.1510.156000060900022020-03-16
Diksat Transworld Ltd125125125125150018750012020-06-04
Diksha Greens Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.451000019450022019-06-18
Dj Mediaprint & Logistics Ltd40.5540.5540.5540.551200048660022020-06-04
Dolfin Rubbers Ltd40.140.140.140.120008020012020-05-22
Dr Lalchandani Labs Ltd9.59.59.59.540003800012020-06-04
Dra Consultants Ltd7.37.37.37.325001825012020-06-01
Dynamic Cables Ltd21.521.519.3519.35900018255032020-06-04
Earum Pharmaceuticals Ltd71.757271.672510003662550172020-06-04
East India Securities Ltd99599599599548047760012020-04-13
Eco Friendly Food Processing Park Ltd.10.6210.6210.6210.6220002124012019-07-22
Encash Entertainment Ltd25.8525.8525.8525.8530007755012018-05-28
Escorp Asset Management Ltd16.2516.2516.2516.25800013000012019-06-20
Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing Ltd.5.415.415.415.4125001352512020-03-11
Evans Electric Ltd249.95249.95249.95249.9550012497512020-06-02
Filtra Consultants And Engineers Ltd10.611.610.611.62700030060032020-06-03
Focus Suites Solutions & Services Ltd1.91.91.91.94000760012020-06-04
Franklin Leasing And Finance Ltd2232.92232.9800021960022020-06-03
G. K. P. Printing & Packaging Ltd23.0523.0523.0523.0540009220012020-04-07
Galactico Corporate Services Ltd22.822.822.822.8600013680012020-03-23
Ganesh Films India Ltd27.8529.4527.8529.45480013624032020-04-30
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd7.057.057.057.055600039480022020-03-16
Garv Industries Ltd22.3522.3522.322.31500033475032020-01-20
Garv Industries Ltd13.1113.1113.1113.1150006555012020-06-04
Gautam Exim Ltd26.329.326.329.31500041700032020-06-03
Gautam Gems Ltd72.572.572.572.5200014500022020-03-13
Gcm Capital Advisors Ltd0.90.90.90.97000630042020-05-29
Gcm Commodity & Derivatives Ltd8.798.798.798.7960005274012020-05-22
Gcm Securities Ltd9.389.389.389.3816001500812019-04-02
Gensol Engineering Ltd84.984.984.984.9160013584012020-05-11
Gian Life Care Ltd14.614.613.313.31200016740022020-06-03
Gleam Fabmat Ltd1.651.651.651.65200003300022020-03-23
Goblin India Ltd39.839.839.839.81200047760062020-06-04
Gujarat Hy-spin Ltd2.352.352.042.04200004390022020-05-29
Hanman Fit Ltd4.734.734.734.733780017879422019-02-21
Hanman Fit Ltd3.93.93.93.942001638012019-04-22
Hpc Biosciences Ltd.25.9525.9525.9525.951500038925022019-12-03
Humming Bird Education Ltd93.8593.8593.8593.85200018770022020-06-04
Icl Organic Dairy Products Ltd17.3517.517.3517.42400041760042020-06-04
Ifl Enterprises Ltd8.018.018.018.0160004806012020-05-14
India Green Reality Ltd6.86.86.86.81600010880012020-03-31
Indo Us Bio-tech Ltd49.550.549.550.5250012500022020-05-26
Inflame Appliances Ltd73.573.573.573.510007350012020-06-04
Innovative Ideals And Services (india) Ltd2222222210002200012020-06-01
Innovators Facade Systems Ltd21.421.421.421.416003424012020-06-04
Iris Business Services Ltd13.4513.4513.4513.451600021520042020-06-04
Janus Corporation Ltd51.2551.2551511500076575032020-06-01
Jash Dealmark Ltd11.511.511.511.51800020700012019-08-20
Jet Infraventure Ltd8080808030000240000032020-03-24
Jhandewalas Foods Ltd5.9865.985.99100005986052020-06-04
Jigar Cables Ltd24.1524.1524.1524.1540009660012020-05-19
Jinaams Dress Ltd777720001400012020-05-20
Jla Infraville Shoppers Ltd27.427.427.3527.351500041075032020-06-04
Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd.16161616800012800012019-12-19
Jonjua Overseas Ltd35.9535.9535.9535.952080074776022019-12-10
Junction Fabrics And Apparels Ltd363733.05341200042015042020-06-02
Junction Fabrics And Apparels Ltd404036361200045600022020-04-24
K.p.i. Global Infrastructure Ltd20.520.620.520.632006576022020-06-03
Kaarya Facilities And Services Ltd7.57.67.57.590006780032020-05-29
Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd777760004200012019-07-22
Kenvi Jewels Ltd16.916.916.916.9645010900512020-04-17
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd14614614614610200148920012020-04-17
Kids Medical Systems Ltd7.987.987.987.9840003192012020-02-03
Kms Medisurgi Ltd33333333800026400022020-05-21
Kranti Industries Ltd1818181830005400012020-05-18
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd35353535300010500012020-06-03
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd73.973.973.973.9300022170012018-05-08
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd59.559.559.559.524000142800032020-03-19
Lex Nimble Solutions Ltd4545454520009000012020-02-12
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd4.54.624.54.623000013740032020-06-03
Mac Hotels Ltd95959595150014250012020-05-29
Mahip Industries Ltd6.246.736.246.7380005188022020-06-04
Majestic Research Services And Solutions Ltd6.116.35.995.99960058446132020-06-04
Manas Properties Ltd513.1513.1513.1513.130015393012020-03-17
Manomay Tex India Ltd26.6526.6526.6526.65400010660012020-06-04
Manorama Industries Ltd35035035035060021000012020-06-04
Max Alert Systems Ltd.5.355.355.355.35800428012020-04-20
Medico Remedies Ltd72.472.472.472.412008688012020-05-28
Meera Industries Ltd47.447.447.447.412005688012020-06-04
Megastar Foods Ltd43.243.243.243.220008640012020-05-29
Mewar Hi-tech Engineering Ltd24.424.424.424.430007320012020-04-23
Milestone Furniture Ltd4.354.354.354.3530001305012020-06-04
Misquita Engineering Ltd7272.17272.1400028820022020-05-28
Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd4.24.24.24.2100004200012019-06-11
Mrc Exim Ltd4.54.54.54.5160007200022020-06-04
Nakoda Group Of Industries Ltd29.9529.9529.9529.95400011980012020-05-27
Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd141414141000014000012019-11-07
Naysaa Securities Ltd37.9537.9537.9537.95400015180012020-06-03
Nintec Systems Ltd8.58.58.58.550004250012020-06-02
Northern Spirits Ltd17.818.317.818.3600010830022020-06-04
Nouritrans Exim Ltd0.990.990.980.98160001572042020-03-11
Novateor Research Laboratories Ltd6.386.386.386.3860003828012020-04-29
O. P. Chains Ltd11111111310000341000042020-03-27
Octaware Technologies Ltd72.472.472.472.4160011584012020-05-26
Onesource Techmedia Ltd.10.710.77.37.32000018000022018-12-10
Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd35.2535.2535.2535.2520007050012020-06-04
P. B. Films Ltd0.680.680.680.68300002040022019-12-10
Palm Jewels Ltd22.6522.6522.6522.65544012321612020-05-26
Parshva Enterprises Ltd102.5102.5102.5102.5150015375012020-01-08
Patdiam Jewellery Ltd94.294.294.294.2450042390012020-05-21
Pecos Hotels And Pubs Ltd5656565610005600012020-06-03
Polymac Thermoformers Ltd11.6511.6511.6511.6540004660012019-07-09
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd18.7518.7518.7518.75600011250012020-06-03
Prime Customer Services Ltd95.511395.5108.8400042630042020-04-09
Prime Customer Services Ltd110.9110.9110.9110.9600066540032020-05-11
Pure Giftcarat Ltd19.419.5519.419.51500029225032019-11-19
Pure Giftcarat Ltd33.833.833.833.8500016900012020-06-04
Pyxis Finvest Ltd32323232400012800012020-02-27
R J Bio-tech Ltd13.9513.9513.9513.9560008370022020-05-28
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd16.619.3516.619.351440026016052020-05-29
Raghuvansh Agrofarms Ltd212.5215212.521513750293843782020-05-27
Rajnish Wellness Ltd14.914.914.914.92160032184012020-06-03
Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd19.519.519.519.5600011700012020-04-09
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd100100100100200020000012020-06-04
Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd70707070160011200012020-06-04
Relicab Cable Manufacturing Ltd3333333330009900012020-05-11
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd3.713.713.713.7190003339032020-06-01
Riddhi Steel And Tube Ltd7.97.97.97.930002370012020-05-12
Ridings Consulting Engineers India Ltd18.218.218.218.22400043680012020-06-02
Ritco Logistics Ltd7.697.697.697.6996007382442020-06-04
Rithwik Facility Management Services Ltd43.54443.544600026250022020-05-22
Rmc Switchgears Ltd20.520.520.520.520004100012020-06-02
Ro Jewels Ltd363636361080003888000142020-06-04
Roni Households Ltd40404040600024000012020-05-21
Roopshri Resorts Ltd22.522.522.522.5600013500012020-03-02
S R G Securities Finance Ltd444444441200052800022019-09-06
S. M. Gold Ltd37373737400014800012020-04-30
Sagar Diamonds Ltd8.718.718.718.711500013065052020-05-29
Sanghvi Brands Ltd4.974.974.974.9750002485042020-06-04
Sarthak Metals Ltd16.916.916.8816.8840006756022020-06-04
Sbc Exports Ltd24.624.624.524.51800044160032020-06-04
Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-chem Ltd41.741.741.741.7900037530032020-05-18
Sharika Enterprises Ltd16.0516.0516.0516.0530004815012020-06-03
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd114116102.55113.85720080908092020-06-04
Shish Industries Ltd39393939800031200022020-06-03
Shiva Granito Export Ltd1.71.761.71.76200003460022020-06-04
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd76767676150011400012020-06-01
Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd5.635.635.635.63100005630012020-02-03
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd31.531.531.531.530009450012020-05-15
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd16.516.516.516.564000105600012019-07-26
Shubham Polyspin Ltd102102.2102102.2900091890062020-06-01
Siddharth Education Services Ltd14.7514.7514.7514.7540005900012019-11-15
Sirohia & Sons Ltd8.688.688.688.68100008680012017-09-01
Sk International Export Ltd10.110.110.110.160006060012020-04-08
Sky Gold Ltd19019019019019200364800022020-06-01
Sm Auto Stamping Ltd18181818800014400012020-04-07
1 of 2 Next Last

2 Comments

P.santosh kumar
2. P.santosh kumar  Apr 20, 2020 12:43 I Like It. | I Don't Like It. | Report Abuse Reply
It is good sme information platform, to utilise,initiate to invest and grow without much risk. Rescorps group.

P.santosh kumar
1. P.santosh kumar  Apr 20, 2020 12:23 I Like It. | I Don't Like It. | Report Abuse Reply
It is good sme information platform, to utilise,initiate to invest and grow without much risk.







Search Chittorgarh.com:

Download Our Mobile App

Android App iOS App