Chittorgarh.com
Free Trading + Demat Account

BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Logo

BSE SME is the SME exchange by Bombay Stock Exchange. BSE SME Platform enables small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs) to raise funds by selling equities, offer opportunities to listing on the stock exchange and at the same time gives a chance to investors to invest into these companies.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

Find the list of scripts trading at BSE SME platform:

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
7nr Retail Ltd38.538.538.538.5600023100012019-03-18
A & M Febcon Ltd4.284.284.284.2880003424012019-03-06
Active Clothing Co Ltd27.528.227.528.2600016780032019-03-15
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd63.6563.6563.6563.651500095475042019-03-18
Aditya Vision Ltd6060.56060.5400024100022019-03-11
Advance Syntex Ltd23232323862519837532019-03-15
Advitiya Trade India Ltd52.4552.4552.4552.4532000167840022019-01-30
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd9494949412800120320052019-03-15
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012018-06-26
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd19.519.519.519.5600011700012019-01-09
Akshar Spintex Ltd23.523.523.523.530007050012019-03-18
Alacrity Securities Ltd5.755.755.755.7580004600012019-01-21
Amrapali Capital and Finance Services Ltd13.351513.351524003402022019-02-11
Amrapali Fincap Ltd25.6525.6525.6525.6512003078012019-02-20
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd44.444.444.444.4320014208022019-03-18
Angel Fibers Ltd18.3518.3517.617.61200021700032019-03-18
Anisha Impex Ltd5656565650000280000072019-03-18
Arihant Institute Ltd16.116.3516.116.351200019520032019-03-18
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd323530.53585000284750042019-02-04
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd6.396.396.396.392000012780022019-03-07
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Ashoka Metcast Ltd5.125.125.125.1260003072012019-03-18
Athena Constructions Ltd22.322.322.322.31000022300012019-03-07
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd410434.8410434.82800119968052019-03-14
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd47494749600028800022019-03-18
1 of 8 Next Last



Message Board

Stock Message Board


Search Chittorgarh.com:

Chittorgarh.com Mobile Apps:

Download Android App Downlaod iOS App