Unlimited Trading @ Rs 899 per month - Prostocks

BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Share Price, Quote, Rate and Share List

BSE SME is the platform at the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) for Small and Medium Enterprises (SME). SME companies raise funds from the public and get listed at the exchange by selling equities in the company. The SME stocks get traded on the same exchange as normal companies.

SEM IPO's offer opportunity to the investors for early investment in businesses which are at a small scale. SME listed companies eventually move to the main exchange once they grow.

BSE SME share price of listed SME companies is provided below. The BSE SME market watch offers live BSE SME quotes, rates, and price. It also provides the list of SME companies at BSE exchange.

Check out BSE SME gainers and losers.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
A & M Febcon Ltd19.620.319.620.378400155624072020-01-20
A-1 Acid Ltd58.4558.4558.4558.45400023380012020-01-20
Aartech Solonics Ltd33.433.433.433.472000240480092020-01-20
Acewin Agriteck Ltd141413.4713.475760078672052019-04-25
Acewin Agriteck Ltd7.567.567.567.5696007257612019-12-17
Active Clothing Co Ltd14.514.514.514.520002900012019-12-20
Add-shop Promotions Ltd29292929400011600012019-10-10
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd2222.12222.14000088240042020-01-20
Aditya Vision Ltd22.0522.0522.0522.0558000127890082020-01-17
Advitiya Trade India Ltd72.873.172.873.1800058360022019-10-18
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd68.168.168.168.1160010896012020-01-20
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012019-11-21
Aki India Ltd111111111000011000012019-09-25
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd12.412.412.412.460007440012019-12-17
Akshar Spintex Ltd1010.81010.82100021870072020-01-09
Alacrity Securities Ltd6.256.256.256.2580005000012020-01-20
Amrapali Capital And Finance Services Ltd8.838.838.838.8312001059612020-01-13
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.1410.1410.1410.143480035287212019-07-05
Anand Rayons Ltd35.535.535.535.5400014200012020-01-20
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd4242424216006720012020-01-20
Angel Fibers Ltd444440001600012020-01-15
Anisha Impex Ltd42.542.542.542.5250010625012020-01-16
Anmol India Ltd32.4532.4532.4532.45400012980012019-12-31
Anuroop Packaging Ltd13.2513.2513133000039500032020-01-17
Arambhan Hospitality Services Ltd2.8532.853100002925022020-01-20
Arihant Institute Ltd5.835.835.835.832400013992012019-12-18
Artemis Electricals Ltd139144136139.75500069675052020-01-17
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd2831283140000118000022020-01-10
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd3636363620007200012020-01-17
Ashoka Metcast Ltd2.192.252.052.25240005136042020-01-20
Athena Constructions Ltd171717171000017000022019-06-10
Axita Cotton Ltd505250521600081800042020-01-14
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd3030303030009000012020-01-14
Bcpl Railway Infrastructure Ltd4141.254141.251600065900042020-01-14
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd36.536.535.536.451100003990800382020-01-20
Bhakti Gems And Jewellery Ltd37373737690025530012020-01-17
Bhanderi Infracon Ltd129.2129.2129129240030984022017-04-27
Bhatia Communications & Retail (india) Ltd7777.57777.5600046300022019-12-19
Bindal Exports Ltd4.024.024.024.0280003216012019-12-06
Blueblood Ventures Ltd666630001800012019-11-22
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd.666640002400012019-03-13
Captain Pipes Ltd24.524.524.524.5450011025012020-01-10
Captain Technocast Ltd21.621.621.621.6600012960012019-12-20
Channel Nine Entertainment Ltd.12.3612.3612.3612.361300001606800192019-08-14
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd88.988.988.988.9200017780012020-01-20
Chothani Foods Ltd7.67.67.67.6100007600012020-01-20
Chothani Foods Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Cian Healthcare Ltd1616.31616.340006460022020-01-17
City Pulse Multiplex Ltd21.521.521.521.540008600012020-01-16
Crp Risk Management Ltd28282828400011200022020-01-17
Deccan Health Care Ltd62.665.862.664600038388052020-01-20
Deep Polymers Ltd7676767615000114000012020-01-03
Devoted Construction Ltd10.210.210.210.230003060012019-11-11
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd2828282820005600012020-01-20
Dhruv Wellness Ltd82.8582.8582.8582.85450037282522020-01-13
Diggi Multitrade Ltd10.910.910.910.91000010900012019-11-18
Diksat Transworld Ltd12912912912910500135450012020-01-20
Diksha Greens Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.451000019450022019-06-18
Dolfin Rubbers Ltd50.850.850.850.8600030480032020-01-17
Dr Lalchandani Labs Ltd1111.9910.8511.993200036348082020-01-16
Dra Consultants Ltd1010101025002500012020-01-17
Dynamic Cables Ltd313130.1530.252700081780042020-01-20
Earum Pharmaceuticals Ltd44444444300013200012020-01-02
East India Securities Ltd106310631063106316017008012019-12-18
Eco Friendly Food Processing Park Ltd.10.6210.6210.6210.6220002124012019-07-22
Encash Entertainment Ltd25.8525.8525.8525.8530007755012018-05-28
Escorp Asset Management Ltd16.2516.2516.2516.25800013000012019-06-20
Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing Ltd.8.148.148.148.141850001505900442019-05-16
Evans Electric Ltd1701701701705008500012020-01-14
Filtra Consultants And Engineers Ltd12.5612.5612.5612.56900011304012020-01-17
Focus Suites Solutions & Services Ltd2.452.452.452.454000980012020-01-20
Franklin Leasing And Finance Ltd27.4527.4527.4527.45400010980012019-12-24
G G Engineering Ltd26.0526.226.0526.21000026125042019-12-23
G. K. P. Printing & Packaging Ltd30.430.430.2530.252400072680032020-01-14
Galactico Corporate Services Ltd24.624.624.624.61200029520012020-01-17
Ganesh Films India Ltd32.839.232.839.2640022960042020-01-16
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd999980007200012019-12-18
Garv Industries Ltd22.3522.3522.322.31500033475032020-01-20
Gautam Exim Ltd45.645.645.645.6300013680012020-01-20
Gautam Gems Ltd105.5105.5105.5105.5120001266000122020-01-13
Gcm Capital Advisors Ltd1.281.391.281.3980001057032020-01-20
Gcm Commodity & Derivatives Ltd6.176.176.176.1760003702012019-12-24
Gcm Securities Ltd9.389.389.389.3816001500812019-04-02
Gensol Engineering Ltd83.0583.0583.0583.05160013288012020-01-13
Gleam Fabmat Ltd3.283.283.283.28200006560022020-01-01
Globalspace Technologies Ltd49.949.949.949.920009980012019-12-31
Goblin India Ltd97.0597.596.8597.512000116520062020-01-20
Gujarat Hy-spin Ltd3.254.253.253.73000011200032020-01-15
Hanman Fit Ltd4.734.734.734.733780017879422019-02-21
Hanman Fit Ltd3.93.93.93.942001638012019-04-22
Hpc Biosciences Ltd.25.9525.9525.9525.951500038925022019-12-03
Humming Bird Education Ltd106.1106.1106.1106.1100010610012020-01-09
Ifl Enterprises Ltd1010101060006000012019-08-09
India Green Reality Ltd6.746.746.746.74120008088032019-12-03
Indo Us Bio-tech Ltd767674.574.521250161125022020-01-15
Inflame Appliances Ltd107.6107.6107.6107.6100010760012020-01-03
Innovative Ideals And Services (india) Ltd82.9582.9582.9582.9510008295012019-11-21
Innovators Facade Systems Ltd30.13230.130.516000498400102020-01-20
Iris Business Services Ltd2424.952424.9540000992400102020-01-17
Jash Dealmark Ltd11.511.511.511.51800020700012019-08-20
Jet Infraventure Ltd80808080600048000012019-07-26
Jhandewalas Foods Ltd5.655.855.55.8580004530042020-01-17
Jigar Cables Ltd28.2528.2528.2528.25400011300012020-01-20
Jinaams Dress Ltd14.7514.7514.7514.751000014750032020-01-20
Jla Infraville Shoppers Ltd16.516.516.416.43000049325042020-01-20
Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd.16161616800012800012019-12-19
Jonjua Overseas Ltd35.9535.9535.9535.952080074776022019-12-10
Junction Fabrics And Apparels Ltd404340432000082380052020-01-16
K.p.i. Global Infrastructure Ltd3131313132009920022020-01-20
Kaarya Facilities And Services Ltd12.9512.9512.9512.9530003885012019-10-29
Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd777760004200012019-07-22
Kenvi Jewels Ltd2020202030006000012019-11-19
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd1951951951952004003907800012019-12-24
Kids Medical Systems Ltd8.48.48.48.440003360012019-12-11
Kms Medisurgi Ltd30.1530.1530.1530.15800024120012019-12-02
Kranti Industries Ltd30.13130.0531900027345032020-01-14
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd21.321.321.321.330006390012019-12-16
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd73.973.973.973.9300022170012018-05-08
L. P. Naval And Engineering Ltd59.559.559.559.548000285600022019-11-27
Lex Nimble Solutions Ltd4343434320008600012019-11-26
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd5.65.85.65.82000011400022020-01-02
Mac Hotels Ltd85.5585.5585.5585.55150012832512020-01-17
Mahip Industries Ltd14.8514.8514.714.7800011820022020-01-20
Majestic Research Services And Solutions Ltd12.0512.0512.0512.05960011568082020-01-20
Manas Properties Ltd53553553553530016050012020-01-03
Manomay Tex India Ltd32.332.332.332.3400012920012020-01-20
Manorama Industries Ltd369.25370.7369.25370.73000110991052020-01-20
Max Alert Systems Ltd.3.23.23.23.256001792012019-12-13
Medico Remedies Ltd7979797912009480012019-12-11
Meera Industries Ltd166174166167.2513000221475072020-01-20
Megastar Foods Ltd74807480400030800022020-01-13
Mewar Hi-tech Engineering Ltd28.428.428.428.430008520012019-08-02
Milestone Furniture Ltd99.599.560005550022020-01-07
Misquita Engineering Ltd59.459.459.459.4400023760012020-01-09
Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd24524524524560014700012020-01-15
Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd4.24.24.24.2100004200012019-06-11
Mrc Exim Ltd7.467.947.457.944800037128062020-01-20
Nakoda Group Of Industries Ltd31.631.631.631.6400012640012019-10-31
Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd141414141000014000012019-11-07
Naysaa Securities Ltd323232321600051200022020-01-20
Nintec Systems Ltd5.955.955.955.952000011900012020-01-08
Northern Spirits Ltd27.827.826.926.951800048780062020-01-20
Nouritrans Exim Ltd1.151.151.151.154000460012020-01-20
Novateor Research Laboratories Ltd16.9516.9516.9516.954200071190022020-01-10
O. P. Chains Ltd1111111150005500012019-12-23
Octaware Technologies Ltd89.2589.2589.2589.25160014280012020-01-13
Onesource Techmedia Ltd.10.710.77.37.32000018000022018-12-10
Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd4141414120008200012020-01-17
P. B. Films Ltd0.680.680.680.68300002040022019-12-10
Palm Jewels Ltd13.513.513.513.52000027000012019-11-27
Parshva Enterprises Ltd102.5102.5102.5102.5150015375012020-01-08
Patdiam Jewellery Ltd67.267.267.267.2150010080012020-01-15
Pecos Hotels And Pubs Ltd60.7560.7560.7560.7510006075012019-09-26
Polymac Thermoformers Ltd11.6511.6511.6511.6540004660012019-07-09
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd25252525600015000012020-01-09
Prime Customer Services Ltd112112112112100011200012020-01-09
Pure Giftcarat Ltd19.419.5519.419.51500029225032019-11-19
Pure Giftcarat Ltd222221.821.81000021900022020-01-20
Pyxis Finvest Ltd32323232400012800012018-11-30
R J Bio-tech Ltd16.116.116.116.130004830012019-10-22
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd18.0518.0517.917.932005752022020-01-17
Raghuvansh Agrofarms Ltd199.25199.9199.25199.9162503243312122020-01-17
Rajnish Wellness Ltd45.845.845.845.812005496012019-10-14
Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd26.526.526.526.5600015900012020-01-15
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd90.292.890.292.8340003113500172020-01-20
Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd61.56961.56927200185296042020-01-03
Relicab Cable Manufacturing Ltd44444444300013200012020-01-10
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd4.14.14.14.130001230012020-01-10
Riddhi Steel And Tube Ltd15.7215.7215.715.760009426022020-01-14
Ridings Consulting Engineers India Ltd15.2515.2515.2515.254000061000052020-01-01
Ritco Logistics Ltd61.861.960.0561.922400138280062020-01-20
Rithwik Facility Management Services Ltd40404040300012000012020-01-07
Rmc Switchgears Ltd2121212120004200012020-01-17
Roni Households Ltd303030301200036000012020-01-09
Roopshri Resorts Ltd232321.422.252400053340032019-12-12
S R G Securities Finance Ltd444444441200052800022019-09-06
S. M. Gold Ltd3232.053232.05680002177600172020-01-20
Sagar Diamonds Ltd16.8516.8516.8516.853300055605032020-01-07
Sanghvi Brands Ltd14.614.613.513.513000179250122020-01-20
Sarthak Metals Ltd15.515.515.515.540006200022020-01-20
Sbc Exports Ltd33.433.433.333.336000120090062020-01-20
Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-chem Ltd45.545.545.545.5300013650012020-01-17
Sharika Enterprises Ltd28.62928.6291800051855062020-01-16
Shashijit Infraprojects Ltd32.132.429.631.62880091152042020-01-20
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd127.4127.65127.4127.65480061212022020-01-20
Shish Industries Ltd42424242400016800012020-01-10
Shiva Granito Export Ltd2.642.642.642.64100002640012020-01-09
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd707069.9569.95300020992522020-01-20
Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd6.26.26.26.2100006200012019-04-16
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd5050505027000135000012020-01-20
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd16.516.516.516.564000105600012019-07-26
Shubham Polyspin Ltd100100100100300030000022020-01-13
Siddharth Education Services Ltd14.7514.7514.7514.7540005900012019-11-15
Sirohia & Sons Ltd8.688.688.688.68100008680012017-09-01
Sk International Export Ltd202020201200024000022019-12-02
Sky Gold Ltd195205195205160032000022019-12-09
Spicy Entertainment And Media Ltd4.894.894.894.895000024450052019-12-09
Sprayking Agro Equipment Ltd16.516.516.516.53000049500052019-11-18
Sps Finquest Ltd147.5147.5147.5147.57200106200022019-12-16
Sspn Finance Ltd51.554.442.854.432000163340082020-01-20
1 of 2 Next Last

Comments

No comments found. Be the first to post a comment.




Message Board

Stock Message Board



Search Chittorgarh.com:

Chittorgarh.com Mobile Apps:

Download Android App Downlaod iOS App