Chittorgarh.com
Free Trading + Demat Account

BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Logo

BSE SME is the SME exchange by Bombay Stock Exchange. BSE SME Platform enables small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs) to raise funds by selling equities, offer opportunities to listing on the stock exchange and at the same time gives a chance to investors to invest into these companies.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

Find the list of scripts trading at BSE SME platform:

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
7nr Retail Ltd94.894.894.894.812000113760042019-05-24
A & M Febcon Ltd3.683.683.683.68240008832022019-04-02
Active Clothing Co Ltd23.9523.9519.3211600033650082019-05-24
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd4646464610004600012019-05-22
Aditya Vision Ltd60606060200012000012019-05-02
Advance Syntex Ltd29.2529.2529.2529.2528758409312019-05-24
Advitiya Trade India Ltd404040401600064000022019-04-23
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd114.5114.5114.5114.5160018320012019-05-24
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012018-06-26
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd15.6515.6515.6515.651200018780022019-05-16
Akshar Spintex Ltd15.9516.515.9516.560009735022019-05-22
Alacrity Securities Ltd5.755.755.755.7580004600012019-01-21
Amrapali Capital and Finance Services Ltd7.737.87.737.813524001048152022019-04-25
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.4510.4510.4510.4512001254012019-05-17
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd55.558.554.6556800044744052019-05-24
Angel Fibers Ltd10.710.710.710.740004280012019-05-23
Anisha Impex Ltd4150415035000163500082019-05-10
Arihant Institute Ltd6.36.746.36.322800017912062019-05-24
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd2727272775000202500042019-05-23
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd4.14.14.14.1100004100012019-05-14
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Ashoka Metcast Ltd3.73.893.73.89180006888032019-05-24
Athena Constructions Ltd16.516.516.516.525004125012019-05-16
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd171.1171.1171.1171.180013688012019-05-22
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd39403940600023700022019-05-24
1 of 8 Next Last



Message Board

Stock Message Board


Search Chittorgarh.com:

Chittorgarh.com Mobile Apps:

Download Android App Downlaod iOS App