Free Trading + Demat Account

BSE SME Share Price Live

BSE SME Share Price, Quote, Rate and Share List

BSE SME is the platform at the Bombay Stock Exchange (BSE) for Small and Medium Enterprises (SME). SME companies raise funds from the public and get listed at the exchange by selling equities in the company. The SME stocks get traded on the same exchange as normal companies.

SEM IPO's offer opportunity to the investors for early investment in businesses which are at a small scale. SME listed companies eventually move to the main exchange once they grow.

BSE SME share price of listed SME companies is provided below. The BSE SME market watch offers live BSE SME quotes, rates, and price. It also provides the list of SME companies at BSE exchange.

Check out BSE SME gainers and losers.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Share Price Live

Company Name Open Price High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
7nr Retail Ltd8080808075000600000042019-07-05
A & M Febcon Ltd8.38.38.38.380006640012019-07-19
A-1 Acid Ltd60.960.960.960.9200012180012019-07-02
Aartech Solonics Ltd35.535.535.535.5400014200012019-06-25
Active Clothing Co Ltd18.251918.251940007450022019-07-12
Add-shop Promotions Ltd33333333400013200012019-06-20
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd29.9529.9528.528.530008695032019-07-15
Aditya Vision Ltd31.532.531.532.51200038700032019-07-19
Advitiya Trade India Ltd757575751200090000012019-07-17
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd83.583.583.583.5160013360012019-07-19
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012018-06-26
Aki India Ltd7777100007000012019-07-18
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd24.7524.752222.053660008177700212019-06-20
Akshar Spintex Ltd11.911.911.911.930003570012019-07-19
Alacrity Securities Ltd5.755.755.755.7580004600012019-01-21
Amrapali Capital and Finance Services Ltd13.4713.4713.4713.4712001616412019-07-19
Amrapali Fincap Ltd10.1410.1410.1410.143480035287212019-07-05
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd37.837.83636800029416052019-07-19
Angel Fibers Ltd11.513.810.4712.2540000494880102019-07-19
Anisha Impex Ltd4749.94747375001791250132019-07-18
Anmol India Ltd29.729.729.729.7400011880012019-07-09
Arihant Institute Ltd4.694.694.694.6940001876012019-07-19
Artemis Electricals Ltd9494.99094.91000092340052019-07-19
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd28.628.628.628.635000100100022019-06-04
Ashapuri Gold Ornament Ltd26.626.626.626.61200031920052019-07-17
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd3.583.583.583.58100003580012019-07-16
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Ashoka Metcast Ltd4.014.013.733.73120004644022019-07-10
Athena Constructions Ltd171717171000017000022019-06-10
Axita Cotton Ltd82828282200016400012019-07-19
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd41414141300012300012019-06-17
Bcpl Railway Infrastructure Ltd38383838400015200012019-07-19
Benara Bearings And Pistons Ltd2121.92121.940008580022019-07-19
Bhakti Gems And Jewellery Ltd20202020600012000012019-06-21
Bhanderi Infracon Ltd129.2129.2129129240030984022017-04-27
Bhatia Communications & Retail (india) Ltd79.579.579.179.15800063400042019-07-12
Bindal Exports Ltd11.611.611.611.680009280012019-02-15
Blueblood Ventures Ltd9.49.49.49.430002820012019-04-12
Bothra Metals & Alloys Ltd.666640002400012019-03-13
Captain Pipes Ltd2020202045009000012019-07-08
Captain Technocast Ltd56565656300016800012019-07-12
Carewell Industries Ltd55555600028000072017-12-13
Cawasji Behramji Catering Services Ltd7.167.167.167.16100007160012019-07-18
Channel Nine Entertainment Ltd.12.8612.8612.8612.86285000366510082019-07-09
CHD Chemicals Ltd28.728.728.728.71000028700012019-07-19
Chemcrux Enterprises Ltd10410410410410000104000052019-07-18
Cian Healthcare Ltd56.956.956.956.9200011380012019-07-18
Crp Risk Management Ltd2424242420004800012019-07-19
Deccan Health Care Ltd83858384.8360003040380102019-07-19
Deep Polymers Ltd56565656300016800012019-07-15
Devoted Construction Ltd1010.51010.560006150022019-05-22
Dhanuka Commercial Ltd19.519.519.519.54000078000032019-07-16
Dhanuka Commercial Ltd8.98.98.98.95000044500032019-01-29
Dhruv Consultancy Services Ltd28.7529.8528.7529.85400011720022019-07-17
Dhruv Wellness Ltd86.186.18686.05600051637542019-06-28
Diggi Multitrade Ltd10.4510.4510.4510.453000031350032019-06-27
Diksat Transworld Ltd100.75100.75100.75100.75150015112512019-07-19
Diksha Greens Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.451000019450022019-06-18
Dolfin Rubbers Ltd33.7533.7533.7533.7520006750012019-07-10
Dr Lalchandani Labs Ltd14.2514.2514.2514.2540005700012019-07-19
Dra Consultants Ltd11.511.511.511.550005750022019-07-19
Dynamic Cables Ltd37.2537.2534.534.569000244065082019-07-19
East India Securities Ltd10731073107310731600171680022019-07-17
Eco Friendly Food Processing Park Ltd.10.8310.8310.8310.831000010830052019-07-19
Encash Entertainment Ltd25.8525.8525.8525.8530007755012018-05-28
Escorp Asset Management Ltd16.2516.2516.2516.25800013000012019-06-20
Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing Ltd.8.148.148.148.141850001505900442019-05-16
Evans Electric Ltd208.05208.05208.05208.05200041610012019-07-17
Filtra Consultants and Engineers Ltd11.8511.8510.910.91800020475022019-06-27
Focus Suites Solutions & Services Ltd3.073.073.073.0780002456022019-07-19
Franklin Leasing and Finance Ltd161615.9515.951200019160032019-04-18
G G Engineering Ltd35.8535.8535.835.81000035825042019-07-19
G. K. P. Printing & Packaging Ltd35.135.135.135.1800028080012019-07-16
Ganesh Films India Ltd51.952.551.952.5640033504042019-06-25
Ganga Pharmaceuticals Ltd66665600033600012019-02-22
Garv Industries Ltd19.3119.3119.3119.311000019310012019-07-19
Gautam Exim Ltd47.150.947.150.624000118440052019-07-05
Gautam Gems Ltd9910499104360003660000162019-05-28
GCM Capital Advisors Ltd0.840.840.840.84100084012019-07-16
GCM Commodity & Derivatives Ltd6.476.476.476.4760003882012019-06-26
GCM Securities Ltd9.389.389.389.3816001500812019-04-02
Ghushine Fintrrade Ocean Ltd6.447.056.447.052000013490022018-03-07
Gleam Fabmat Ltd4.24.24.074.07200008270022019-07-19
Globalspace Technologies Ltd60606060200012000012019-05-29
Gujarat Hy-spin Ltd4.54.54.54.5100004500012019-07-15
H.K. Trade International Ltd17.9517.9513.6162400038040032018-12-11
Hpc Biosciences Ltd.27.4527.4527.4527.451890005188050212019-07-08
Humming Bird Education Ltd132132132132100013200012019-05-07
Ifl Enterprises Ltd13.513.7513.513.755040006909000152019-06-21
India Green Reality Ltd7.027.027.027.0210000070200042019-07-19
Indo Us Bio-tech Ltd93.593.591.592.5425003930125162019-07-19
Inflame Appliances Ltd152152.1152152.1200030410022019-07-18
Innovative Ideals And Services (india) Ltd149.35149.35149.35149.35100014935012019-07-17
Innovators Facade Systems Ltd37.2537.2535.5535.55320011648022019-07-19
Iris Business Services Ltd18.318.318.318.340007320012019-07-18
Jash Dealmark Ltd11.2911.2911.2911.2930003387012019-06-13
Jet Infraventure Ltd79797979400031600022019-07-04
Jhandewalas Foods Ltd13.9813.9813.9813.9860008388032019-07-19
Jigar Cables Ltd37373737400014800012019-07-19
Jinaams Dress Ltd4545454520009000012019-07-18
JLA Infraville Shoppers Ltd8.028.0288100008010022019-07-19
Jointeca Education Solutions Ltd.15151515800012000012019-07-19
Jonjua Overseas Ltd10.910.910.910.91000010900012019-07-19
Junction Fabrics and Apparels Ltd36363636800028800022019-07-19
K.p.i. Global Infrastructure Ltd51.9551.9551.9551.9516008312012019-07-19
Kaarya Facilities And Services Ltd22.4522.4522.4522.45600013470022019-07-19
Karnimata Cold Storage Ltd777760004200012019-07-01
Kenvi Jewels Ltd12.612.612.612.6900011340012019-05-23
Khemani Distributors & Marketing Ltd18018018018023400421200012019-06-28
Kids Medical Systems Ltd12121212100000120000052018-11-30
Kms Medisurgi Ltd30.1530.1530.1530.15800024120022019-05-28
Kranti Industries Ltd35.2535.835.2535.8600021315022019-07-17
Kwality Pharmaceuticals Ltd45454545300013500012019-07-17
Lex Nimble Solutions Ltd4141414120008200012019-07-16
Lorenzini Apparels Ltd7.387.387.387.38100007380012019-07-15
Mac Hotels Ltd112.15112.15112.15112.15150016822512019-07-17
Mahabir Metallex Ltd38.338.338.338.330000114900022017-04-17
Mahabir Metallex Ltd171716.816.82000033800022019-07-17
Mahip Industries Ltd2324.9519.219.21160002433000242019-07-19
Majestic Research Services and Solutions Ltd8.628.628.628.6212001034422019-07-19
Manas Properties Ltd43043043043060025800022019-07-17
Manomay Tex India Ltd34.534.534.534.5400013800012019-07-19
Manorama Industries Ltd206.6206.6200.2201.65306006215100432019-07-19
Max Alert Systems Ltd.4.674.674.674.67800373612019-07-18
Medico Remedies Ltd85.8585.8585.8585.8530000257550032019-07-19
Meera Industries Ltd212.1216203.121660001259550122019-07-19
Megastar Foods Ltd64646464200012800012019-07-18
Mehai Technology Ltd52.557.7552.557.75300016537522019-07-19
Mewar Hi-tech Engineering Ltd35.535.535.535.5300010650012019-06-24
Milestone Furniture Ltd22.3522.3522.3522.3530006705012019-07-19
Mitsu Chem Plast Ltd170170170170180030600032019-07-19
Money Masters Leasing & Finance Ltd4.24.24.24.2100004200012019-06-11
Mrc Exim Ltd1.921.921.921.9280001536012019-07-15
Nakoda Group Of Industries Ltd27.427.427.427.4400010960012019-07-05
Navigant Corporate Advisors Ltd17.517.517.517.52000035000012019-07-02
Naysaa Securities Ltd535349.949.928000144280032019-07-10
Newever Trade Wings Ltd2.162.162.162.1650001080012017-07-24
NINtec Systems Ltd25.725.725.725.71000025700012019-06-26
Northern Spirits Ltd31.331.331.331.330009390012019-07-19
Nouritrans Exim Ltd1.41.41.41.44000560012019-07-19
O. P. Chains Ltd11111111190000209000032019-03-27
Oceanic Foods Ltd106.2113.15106.2113.1511000123075092019-06-26
Octaware Technologies Ltd9696969625600245760032019-07-19
OFS Technologies Ltd141413.4713.475760078672052019-04-25
OFS Technologies Ltd10109.999.991920019190422019-07-12
Onesource Techmedia Ltd.10.710.77.37.32000018000022018-12-10
Orissa Bengal Carrier Ltd49.1549.1549.1549.151000049150042019-07-17
P. B. Films Ltd0.750.750.750.7510000750012019-03-22
Palm Jewels Ltd20.7520.7520.7520.75800016600012019-07-19
Patdiam Jewellery Ltd71.271.271.271.2300021360022019-06-25
Pecos Hotels and Pubs Ltd50.2550.2550.2550.2510005025012019-06-20
Polymac Thermoformers Ltd11.6511.6511.6511.6540004660012019-07-09
Poojawestern Metaliks Ltd4144.954144.9536000149865082019-07-19
Powerhouse Gym & Wellness Ltd4.734.734.734.733780017879422019-02-21
Powerhouse Gym & Wellness Ltd3.93.93.93.942001638012019-04-22
Prime Customer Services Ltd94.5109.594.5109.5300029870032019-07-19
Pure Giftcarat Ltd31.2531.2531.2531.25500015625012019-07-03
Pyxis Finvest Ltd32323232400012800012018-11-30
R J Bio-Tech Ltd17.517.517.517.530005250012019-07-01
Radhika Jeweltech Ltd20.4520.520.0520.05640012968042019-07-16
Raghav Ramming Mass Ltd125125125125100012500012017-10-13
Raghav Ramming Mass Ltd125125125125140017500012019-07-15
Raghuvansh Agrofarms Ltd20020020020012500250000052019-07-19
Rajnish Wellness Ltd126.5126.5126126.4360045468032019-07-16
Ranjeet Mechatronics Ltd29.3529.3529.3529.351800052830012019-06-28
Ratnabhumi Developers Ltd80808080200016000012019-06-27
Raw Edge Industrial Solutions Ltd7171.370.7711088007721600262019-07-18
Rcl Retail Ltd.12.7512.7512.7512.751800022950032019-06-10
Relicab Cable Manufacturing Ltd48.8548.8548.8548.8551000249135032019-07-18
Relstruct Buildcon Ltd10.3510.359.959.9539000400200122019-05-31
Riddhi Corporate Services Ltd59595959350020650012019-07-18
Riddhi Steel And Tube Ltd2121212130006300012019-07-15
Ridings Consulting Engineers India Ltd232323232400055200012019-06-18
Ritco Logistics Ltd71.571.7571.571.7568800492120042019-07-19
Rithwik Facility Management Services Ltd40.140.140.140.1900036090032019-07-17
Rmc Switchgears Ltd30.5530.5529.0529.051400041010072019-07-19
Roni Households Ltd303030301800054000032019-07-19
Roopshri Resorts Ltd20.220.220.220.2114000230280072019-07-10
Ruby Cables Ltd5.515.515.515.5130001653012018-05-15
S R G Securities Finance Ltd39.939.939.939.9600023940012019-05-21
S. M. Gold Ltd22222222800017600012019-07-04
Sagar Diamonds Ltd7.57.57.57.530002250012019-07-18
Samruddhi Realty Ltd.4.84.84.84.848002304022018-08-23
Sanghvi Brands Ltd22.5522.5522.522.530006755032019-07-19
Sarthak Metals Ltd23.823.823.823.820004760012019-07-10
Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-chem Ltd42.442.442.442.4300012720012019-06-24
Share India Securities Ltd74.574.574.574.510007450012019-07-19
Sharika Enterprises Ltd36.0536.0536.0536.05300010815012019-06-24
Shashijit Infraprojects Ltd26.926.926.926.9480012912012019-07-19
Sheetal Cool Products Ltd123.3123.5123123560068972062019-07-19
Shish Industries Ltd323332331200039200032019-07-15
Shiva Granito Export Ltd3.793.793.793.79100003790012019-07-15
Shree Ganesh Remedies Ltd63636363900056700032019-07-17
Shree Krishna Infrastructure Ltd6.26.26.26.2100006200012019-04-16
Shreeji Translogistics Ltd149.65149.65149.5149.522000329155032019-07-19
Shreeshay Engineers Ltd16.816.816.816.82960004972800312019-07-09
Shubham Polyspin Ltd6060606018000108000062019-07-01
Siddharth Education Services Ltd272722.2522.2552000117600062019-07-19
Siddhi Vinayak Shipping Corporation Ltd73.973.973.973.9300022170012018-05-08
Siddhi Vinayak Shipping Corporation Ltd5153515299000514800042019-04-12
1 of 2 Next Last



Message Board

Stock Message Board



Search Chittorgarh.com:

Chittorgarh.com Mobile Apps:

Download Android App Downlaod iOS App