Chittorgarh.com
Free Trading + Demat Account

BSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Logo

BSE SME is the SME exchange by Bombay Stock Exchange. BSE SME Platform enables small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs) to raise funds by selling equities, offer opportunities to listing on the stock exchange and at the same time gives a chance to investors to invest into these companies.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

Find the list of scripts trading at BSE SME platform:

Company Name Open High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
7nr Retail Ltd171717171200020400012018-11-20
A & M Febcon Ltd5.836.355.835.834000023768052018-11-02
Active Clothing Co Ltd28.629.928.629.9400011700022018-11-13
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd103103103103100010300012018-11-19
Aditya Vision Ltd48.548.548.4548.45400019390022018-11-21
Advance Syntex Ltd31.832.831.832.8575018572522018-11-14
Advitiya Trade India Ltd25.530.525.330.3128000349120082018-11-14
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd101.2101.2101.2101.2160016192012018-11-21
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012018-06-26
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd19.6519.6519.6519.65600011790012018-10-12
Akshar Spintex Ltd21.321.320.521.22700057150052018-11-20
Alacrity Securities Ltd77.2577.2580000578000102018-08-09
Amrapali Capital and Finance Services Ltd20.420.418.518.536007116022018-10-24
Amrapali Fincap Ltd3232323212003840012018-04-11
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd43.8543.9543.8543.95800035136042018-11-21
Angel Fibers Ltd27.527.527.4527.45800021980022018-11-21
Anisha Impex Ltd5759.75759.71000058350022018-11-20
Arihant Institute Ltd25252323800019200022018-11-21
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd28282828500014000012018-11-20
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd7777100007000012018-10-19
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Ashoka Metcast Ltd4.24.24.24.260002520012018-11-20
Athena Constructions Ltd121212121000012000042018-11-20
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd44044044044040017600012018-11-20
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd46464545600027300022018-10-31
1 of 9 Next Last
special_offers
By Popular Stock Brokers
Zerodha Review   Zerodha
    The Discount Stock Broker

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade in F&O

Enquire Now

2nd largest stockbroker by the no. of clients.

5paisa Review  5paisa
    Fast Growing Discount Stock Broker

Trading at Flat Rs 10 Per Trade

Instant - Online Account Opening

GET FREE Demat Account

ProStocks Reivew
    ProStocks
    Flat Fee Discount Broker

Flat Rs 15 per Trade
Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Stamp Duty

FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Angel Broking Review   Angel Broking
    Leading Retail Broker in India

Rs 0 account opening fee +
20% off on online trading

Request Instant Call Back

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading + Demat Acct
(Rs 1150 waived)

Request Call Back




Message Board

Stock Message Board


Search Chittorgarh.com:

Translate Chittorgarh.com: