Chittorgarh.com
Free Trading + Demat Account

BSE SME Share Prices Live

BSE SME Logo

BSE SME is the SME exchange by Bombay Stock Exchange. BSE SME Platform enables small and medium-sized enterprises (SMEs) to raise funds by selling equities, offer opportunities to listing on the stock exchange and at the same time gives a chance to investors to invest into these companies.

NSE SME Share Prices Live

Find the list of scripts trading at BSE SME platform:

Company Name Open High Low LTP No. of Shares Traded Total Turnover (Rs Lac) No. of Trades Date Updated
7nr Retail Ltd18.0518.0518.0518.054800086640082018-09-25
A & M Febcon Ltd6.086.596.076.074800029560042018-10-19
Active Clothing Co Ltd34.534.534.534.520006900012018-10-19
Aditya Consumer Marketing Ltd100.1100.1100.1100.1100010010012018-10-19
Aditya Vision Ltd48.9548.9548.948.9400019570022018-10-16
Advance Syntex Ltd303330331150036225022018-10-10
Advitiya Trade India Ltd15.715.715.715.7800012560012018-10-08
Affordable Robotic & Automation Ltd100.05100.0599.8599.85320031984022018-10-22
Agrimony Commodities Ltd3333100003000012018-06-26
Akm Lace And Embrotex Ltd19.6519.6519.6519.65600011790012018-10-12
Akshar Spintex Ltd202120201800036930062018-10-22
Alacrity Securities Ltd77.2577.2580000578000102018-08-09
Amrapali Capital and Finance Services Ltd19.4519.4519.4519.4524004668022018-10-22
Amrapali Fincap Ltd3232323212003840012018-04-11
Ang Lifesciences India Ltd3842.83842.8640025744042018-10-22
Angel Fibers Ltd27.527.527.527.5800022000022018-10-19
Anisha Impex Ltd33.5536.7533.5536.75105000364625092018-10-17
Arihant Institute Ltd282826.526.5800021800022018-10-19
Aryaman Capital Markets Ltd25.529.925.526.21500040800032018-10-01
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd7777100007000012018-10-19
Ashok Masala Mart Ltd9.139.138.38.34000035060042018-03-07
Ashoka Metcast Ltd5.015.014.644.642400011358042018-10-22
Athena Constructions Ltd10.710.710.710.725002675012018-10-19
Bajaj Healthcare Ltd45045045045080036000022018-10-19
Bansal Roofing Products Ltd33413341900033600032018-10-12
1 of 9 Next Last
special_offers
By Popular Stock Brokers
Zerodha Review   Zerodha
    The Discount Stock Broker

Free Equity Delivery Trades
Flat Rs 20 Per Trade in F&O

Enquire Now

2nd largest stockbroker by the no. of clients.

5paisa Review  5paisa
    Fast Growing Discount Stock Broker

Trading at Flat Rs 10 Per Trade

Instant - Online Account Opening

GET FREE Demat Account

ProStocks Reivew
    ProStocks
    Flat Fee Discount Broker

Flat Rs 15 per Trade
Lowest Transaction Charge
Lowest Stamp Duty

FREE Trading + Demat Acct

Angel Broking Review   Angel Broking
    Leading Retail Broker in India

Rs 0 account opening fee +
20% off on online trading

Request Instant Call Back

Beginner, seasoned investor, active trader or HNI. Get customised solutions.

Rs 0 account opening fee on Online Trading + Demat Acct
(Rs 1150 waived)

Request Call Back



More About Brokers

Special Offers Broker Reports

Message Board

Stock Message Board


Search Chittorgarh.com:

Translate Chittorgarh.com: